Shields: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>An Adventurer |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|None | |None | ||
|Diamond Golem Lord rare drop | |Diamond Golem Lord rare drop | ||
|- | |||
|[[Greater Olthoi Shield]] | |||
|475 | |||
|Level 80+ | |||
|[[Lair of the Ancient Olthoi Queen]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nefane Shield]] | |[[Nefane Shield]] | ||
Revision as of 17:48, 30 November 2007
Store Bought Shields
| Name | AL |
|---|
Quest Shields
| Name | AL | Restrictions | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aegis of the Golden Flame | 190 | Level 140+ | Aerbax's Prodigal Shadow |
| Coral Shield | 196 | Level 50+ | Hunter Quest (Coral Golems) |
| Diamond Shield (pre-patch) | 180 | None | Diamond Golem Lord rare drop |
| Greater Olthoi Shield | 475 | Level 80+ | Lair of the Ancient Olthoi Queen |
| Nefane Shield | 280 | Level 100+ | Crafter Item |
| Shendolain Crystal Shield | 300 | Melee D 280+ | Shendolain Vestibule |
| Shield of Isin Dule | 190 | Level 140+ | Shield of Isin Dule |
| Shield of Perfect Light | 190 | Level 140+ | Asheron's Tower Guardian |