Sigil of Growth Set: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk's Bot m 3 revisions |
imported>Widgeon No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
Your healing rating is increased, which increases the effect of healing upon you. | Your healing rating is increased, which increases the effect of healing upon you. | ||
Healing | {|class=wikitable | ||
!Total Item Levels | |||
!Spell Level | |||
!Healing Rating | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 1 | |||
| I | |||
| +1 | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 2 | |||
| II | |||
| +2 | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 3 | |||
| III | |||
| +3 | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 4 | |||
| IV | |||
| +4 | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 5 | |||
| V | |||
| +5 | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 6, 7 | |||
| VI | |||
| +6 | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 8, 9 | |||
| VII | |||
| +7 | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 10, 11, 12 | |||
| VIII | |||
| +8 | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 13, 14 | |||
| IX | |||
| +9 | |||
|-align=center | |||
| 15 | |||
| X | |||
| +10 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Item Set]] | |||
Revision as of 07:54, 21 November 2010
|
| Spell Effect | Your healing ratings is increased by x | |
|---|---|---|
| Duration | ||
| Cast By | Aetheria | |
Notes
- Sigil of Growth: Your healing rating is increased by 1 at level 1.
Set Bonus
Your healing rating is increased, which increases the effect of healing upon you.
| Total Item Levels | Spell Level | Healing Rating |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | I | +1 |
| 2 | II | +2 |
| 3 | III | +3 |
| 4 | IV | +4 |
| 5 | V | +5 |
| 6, 7 | VI | +6 |
| 8, 9 | VII | +7 |
| 10, 11, 12 | VIII | +8 |
| 13, 14 | IX | +9 |
| 15 | X | +10 |