Armor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Atarax |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|width=32| [[Image:Item Category Clothing Icon.png]] | |width=32| [[Image:Item Category Clothing Icon.png]] | ||
|width=120| [[Clothing]] | |width=120| [[Clothing]] | ||
|- | |||
|width=32| [[Image:Masks and Guises Icon.png]] | |||
|width=120| [[Masks and Guises]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:38, 5 August 2008
See also: Category:Armor.
| Head Armor | Hand Armor | Foot Armor | Upper Body Armor | ||||
| Lower Body Armor | Robes | Shields | Clothing | ||||
| Masks and Guises |
Armor Sets
- Ancient Armor
- Empowered Armor of the Perfect Light
- Nanjou Shou-jen Armor
- Noble Armor
- Olthoi Armor
- Pathwarden Armor
- Prismatic Shadow Armor
- Relic Armor
- Shadow Armor
- Squallid Armor
- Winged Gromnie Armor
Maximum Loot Armor Levels
| Aluressa | Amuli | Celdon | Chainmail | Chiran | Diforsa | Koujia | Leather | Lorica | Nariyid | Platemail | Scalemail | Studded Leather | Tenassa | Yoroi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 262 | 260 | 274 | 220 | 263 | 262 | 265 | 200 | 264 | 274 | 270 | 239 | ??? | 257 | 244 |
Covenant Armor
| Tier | Armor Level | Melee Req | Missile Req | Magic Req |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100-200 | 200 | 160 | 145 |
| 2 | 200-300 | 250 | 205 | 185 |
| 3 | 300-350 | 300 | 245 | 225 |
| 4 | 350-400 | 325 | 270 | 245 |
| 5 | 400-440 | 350 | 290 | 265 |
| 6 | 440-470 | 370 | 305 | 280 |
| 7 | 470-499 | 400 | 330 | 330 |