Trophies by Area: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>An Adventurer |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
== [[Freebooter Isle]] == | == [[Freebooter Isle]] == | ||
{|border=0 cellpadding=4 | {|border=0 cellpadding=4 | ||
| [[Image:Giant Jungle Phyntos Wasp Stinger icon.PNG]] || [[Giant Jungle Phyntos Wasp Stinger]] | |||
| [[Image:Glowing Jungle Lily Icon.png]] || [[Glowing Jungle Lily]] | | [[Image:Glowing Jungle Lily Icon.png]] || [[Glowing Jungle Lily]] | ||
| [[Image:Glowing Moar Gland Icon.png]] || [[Glowing Moar Gland]] | | [[Image:Glowing Moar Gland Icon.png]] || [[Glowing Moar Gland]] | ||
| [[Image:Mana-Infused Jungle Flower Icon.png]] || [[Mana-Infused Jungle Flower]] | | [[Image:Mana-Infused Jungle Flower Icon.png]] || [[Mana-Infused Jungle Flower]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Pristine Mana Shard Icon.png]] || [[Pristine Mana Shard]] | | [[Image:Pristine Mana Shard Icon.png]] || [[Pristine Mana Shard]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:11, 28 October 2008
Bur
Dark Isle
Freebooter Isle
| File:Giant Jungle Phyntos Wasp Stinger icon.PNG | Giant Jungle Phyntos Wasp Stinger | Glowing Jungle Lily | Glowing Moar Gland | Mana-Infused Jungle Flower | |||
| Pristine Mana Shard |
Graveyard
Halaetan Isles
| Snow Lily |