Turquoise Winged Helmet: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
!Hex | !Hex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6454 | |||
|GromnieLapyan | |||
|bgcolor=#009196 width=60| | |||
|009196 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=8| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | |colspan=8| ''<small>The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame.<br> See [[User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table]] for other available palettes. </small>'' | ||
| Line 64: | Line 68: | ||
!Sample | !Sample | ||
!Hex | !Hex | ||
|- | |||
|6454 | |||
|GromnieLapyan | |||
|bgcolor=#009196 width=60| | |||
|009196 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6441 | |6441 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 78: | ||
|bgcolor=#150096 width=60| | |bgcolor=#150096 width=60| | ||
|150096 | |150096 | ||
|- | |||
|6446 | |||
|GromnieVerdalim | |||
|bgcolor=#00960B width=60| | |||
|00960B | |||
|- | |||
|6455 | |||
|GromnieMinalim | |||
|bgcolor=#00965F width=60| | |||
|00965F | |||
|- | |||
|6449 | |||
|GromnieRelanim | |||
|bgcolor=#830096 width=60| | |||
|830096 | |||
|- | |||
|6440 | |||
|GromnieThananim | |||
|bgcolor=#262626 width=60| | |||
|262626 | |||
|- | |||
|6450 | |||
|RuddyWingedBoots | |||
|bgcolor=#960000 width=60| | |||
|960000 | |||
|- | |||
|6456 | |||
|WingedLeggings | |||
|bgcolor=#6D6D6D width=60| | |||
|6D6D6D | |||
|- | |||
|6457 | |||
|GromnieBerimphur | |||
|bgcolor=#919600 width=60| | |||
|919600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6442 | |6442 | ||
Revision as of 04:58, 8 January 2012
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
- Obtained by handing Azure Gromnie Wings dropped by an Adolescent Azure Gromnie to a Wing Collector.
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6454 | GromnieLapyan | 009196 | |||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6454 | GromnieLapyan | 009196 | |||||
| 6441 | GromnieColban | 150096 | |||||
| 6446 | GromnieVerdalim | 00960B | |||||
| 6455 | GromnieMinalim | 00965F | |||||
| 6449 | GromnieRelanim | 830096 | |||||
| 6440 | GromnieThananim | 262626 | |||||
| 6450 | RuddyWingedBoots | 960000 | |||||
| 6456 | WingedLeggings | 6D6D6D | |||||
| 6457 | GromnieBerimphur | 919600 | |||||
| 6442 | GromnieFail | E6006C, C8005E | |||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||










