Tuskie Tosser: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
imported>Tlosk's Bot No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Creature | |||
| Patch = The Iron Coast | |||
| Name = Tuskie Tosser | |||
| Image = Tuskie Tosser.jpg | |||
| Class = Tusker | |||
| | | Subclass = | ||
| Level = 18 | |||
| | | Strength = 80 | ||
| Endurance = 50 | |||
| Coordination = 80 | |||
| Quickness = 40 | |||
| | | Focus = 10 | ||
| Self = 10 | |||
| Health = 40 | |||
| Stamina = 80 | |||
| | | Mana = 10 | ||
| Melee Defense = | |||
| Melee Attack = | |||
| Missile Defense = | |||
| | | Missile Attack = | ||
| Magic Defense = | |||
| Magic Attack = -- | |||
| XP = 750 | |||
| | | Weaknesses = Fire | ||
| Attacks = Bludgeon | |||
| Trophies = | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
{{Locations|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
{{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | |||
Revision as of 15:12, 26 January 2009
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
Data courtesy of Mob Tracker. Zoomable colormaps available with downloadable Viewer.

