Two Handed Weaponry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | === Loot Two Handed Weapons === | ||
---- | ---- | ||
* [[#top|Back to top]] | * [[#top|Back to top]] | ||
''See [[Loot/Master of Arms Weapons]] for loot weapon max damages.'' | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! | ! Weapon Type | ||
!Name | ! Weapon Name | ||
!Damage | ! Damage Types | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Icon|Nodachi}} | | Axes | ||
| [[ | | {{Icon Link|Greataxe}} | ||
| | | Slash, Elemental, [[Cleaving]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Mace | |||
| {{Icon Link|Khanda-handled Mace}} | |||
| Bludgeoning, Elemental, [[Cleaving]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Mace | |||
| {{Icon Link|Great Star Mace}} | |||
| Bludgeoning, Elemental, [[Cleaving]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Mace | |||
| {{Icon Link|Quadrelle}} | |||
| Bludgeoning, Elemental, [[Cleaving]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Mace | |||
| {{Icon Link|Tetsubo}} | |||
| Bludgeoning, Elemental, [[Cleaving]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Spear | |||
| {{Icon Link|Assagai}} | |||
| Pierce, Elemental | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Spear | |||
| {{Icon Link|Corsesca}} | |||
| Pierce, Elemental | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Spear | |||
| {{Icon Link|Magari Yari}} | |||
| Pierce, Elemental | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Spear | |||
| {{Icon Link|Pike}} | |||
| Pierce, Elemental | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Swords | |||
| {{Icon Link|Nodachi}} | |||
| Slash, Elemental, [[Cleaving]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Swords | |||
| {{Icon Link|Shashqa}} | |||
| Slash, Elemental, [[Cleaving]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| Swords | |||
| {{Icon Link|Spadone}} | |||
| Slash, Elemental, [[Cleaving]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 487: | Line 543: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:00, 25 June 2012
| Weapons | ||||||||||||
Sets |
Two Handed |
Heavy |
Light |
Finesse |
Missile |
Magic Casters | ||||||
| |
Related topics: Two Handed Combat
|
- There are Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "[". Two Handed Weapon entries on this page.
- There are currently 112 pages categorized as Two Handed Weapon in addition to this page.

