Unarmed Weapons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spud New page: *Cestus *Claw *Katar *Knuckles *Nekode |
imported>Spud No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
*Knuckles | *Knuckles | ||
*Nekode | *Nekode | ||
===Stats=== | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" | |||
!Weapon | |||
!Base Skill Req | |||
!Max Damage | |||
|- | |||
|Unarmed | |||
|align="center"|0 | |||
|align="center"|4 - 8 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|250 | |||
|align="center"|5.5 - 11 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|300 | |||
|align="center"|6.5 - 13 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|325 | |||
|align="center"|8 - 16 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|350 | |||
|align="center"|10 - 20 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|370 | |||
|align="center"|11 - 22 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|align="center"|400 | |||
|align="center"|13 - 26 | |||
|- | |||
Revision as of 13:36, 16 October 2007
- Cestus
- Claw
- Katar
- Knuckles
- Nekode
Stats
| Weapon | Base Skill Req | Max Damage |
|---|---|---|
| Unarmed | 0 | 4 - 8 |
| 250 | 5.5 - 11 | |
| 300 | 6.5 - 13 | |
| 325 | 8 - 16 | |
| 350 | 10 - 20 | |
| 370 | 11 - 22 | |
| 400 | 13 - 26 |