Upper Body Armor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer New page: ==Store Bought Upper Body Armor== {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="Center" !Name !AL !Coverage |- |Chainmail Bracers |50 |Lower Arms |- |Chainmail Breastplate ... |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | |Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms | ||
|- | |||
|[[Studded Leather Sleeves]] | |||
|30 | |||
|Upper Arms, Lower Arms | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:39, 16 October 2007
Store Bought Upper Body Armor
| Name | AL | Coverage |
|---|---|---|
| Chainmail Bracers | 50 | Lower Arms |
| Chainmail Breastplate | 50 | Chest |
| Chainmail Pauldrons | 50 | Upper Arms |
| Chainmail Shirt | 50 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Platemail Breastplate | 100 | Chest |
| Platemail Pauldrons | 100 | Upper Arms |
| Platemail Vambraces | 100 | Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Bracers | 30 | Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Breastplate | 30 | Chest |
| Studded Leather Coat | 30 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Cuirass | 30 | Chest, Abdomen |
| Studded Leather Pauldrons | 30 | Upper Arms |
| Studded Leather Shirt | 30 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Studded Leather Sleeves | 30 | Upper Arms, Lower Arms |