Upper Body Armor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Level 80+ | |Level 80+ | ||
|[[Greater Olthoi Armor]] | |[[Greater Olthoi Armor]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Icon_JalehsChainShirt.jpg]] | |||
|[[Jaleh's Chain Shirt]] | |||
|210 | |||
|Chest, Upper Arms | |||
|Impen 5, Minor Flame Ward, Minor Frost Ward | |||
|None | |||
|[[Weeping Weapons]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:45, 27 April 2008
Quest Upper Body Armor
Store Bought Upper Body Armor
| Name | AL | Coverage |
|---|---|---|
| Chainmail Bracers | 50 | Lower Arms |
| Chainmail Breastplate | 50 | Chest |
| Chainmail Pauldrons | 50 | Upper Arms |
| Chainmail Shirt | 50 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Platemail Breastplate | 100 | Chest |
| Platemail Pauldrons | 100 | Upper Arms |
| Platemail Vambraces | 100 | Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Bracers | 30 | Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Breastplate | 30 | Chest |
| Studded Leather Coat | 30 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms, Lower Arms |
| Studded Leather Cuirass | 30 | Chest, Abdomen |
| Studded Leather Pauldrons | 30 | Upper Arms |
| Studded Leather Shirt | 30 | Chest, Abdomen, Upper Arms |
| Studded Leather Sleeves | 30 | Upper Arms, Lower Arms |