Ye Te the Bowyer: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh New page: frame|WYe Te the Bowyer '''Introduced during''' ??. {|border=1 cellpadding=3 width=300 cellspacing=0 !colspan=2 bgcolor=#F0F0F0| NPC Summary |- !al... |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| [[Image:Bundle of Arrowshafts icon.png]] || [[Bundle of Arrowshafts]] | | [[Image:Bundle of Arrowshafts icon.png]] || [[Bundle of Arrowshafts]] | ||
| [[Image:Bundle of Arrowheads icon.png]] || [[Bundle of Arrowheads]] | | [[Image:Bundle of Arrowheads icon.png]] || [[Bundle of Arrowheads]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Bundle of Blunt Arrowheads icon.png]] || [[Bundle of Blunt Arrowheads]] | |||
| [[Image:Bundle of Broad Arrowheads icon.png]] || [[Bundle of Broad Arrowheads]] | |||
| [[Image:Wrapped Bundle of Arrowheads icon.png]] || [[Wrapped Bundle of Arrowheads]] | | [[Image:Wrapped Bundle of Arrowheads icon.png]] || [[Wrapped Bundle of Arrowheads]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Wrapped Bundle of Broad Arrowheads icon.png]] || [[Wrapped Bundle of Broad Arrowheads]] | | [[Image:Wrapped Bundle of Broad Arrowheads icon.png]] || [[Wrapped Bundle of Broad Arrowheads]] | ||
| [[Image:Wrapped Bundle of Blunt Arrowheads icon.png]] || [[Wrapped Bundle of Blunt Arrowheads]] | | [[Image:Wrapped Bundle of Blunt Arrowheads icon.png]] || [[Wrapped Bundle of Blunt Arrowheads]] | ||
| [[Image:Wrapped Bundle of Arrowshafts icon.png]] || [[Wrapped Bundle of Arrowshafts]] | | [[Image:Wrapped Bundle of Arrowshafts icon.png]] || [[Wrapped Bundle of Arrowshafts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:02, 20 January 2009

Introduced during ??.
| NPC Summary | |
|---|---|
| Name: | Ye Te the Bowyer |
| Title: | Bowyer |
| Race: | Female Sho |
| Location: | Nanto 52.7S, 82.4E |
| Route: | See Nanto |
| Currency: | Pyreal |
Ye Te the Bowyer tells you, "Welcome to the Southern Town Bows."
<
Ye Te the Bowyer tells you, "Thank you, and may my goods serve you well."
Inventory
Weapons

250 Arrows 
250 Quarrels 
Atlatl 
250 Atlatl Darts 
100 Throwing Axes 
100 Acid Throwing Axes 
100 Lightning Throwing Axes 
100 Flaming Throwing Axes 
100 Frost Throwing Axes 
100 Throwing Darts 
100 Throwing Acid Darts 
100 Throwing Lightning Darts 
100 Throwing Fire Darts 
100 Throwing Frost Darts 
100 Javelins 
100 Throwing Clubs 
Light Crossbow 
Shouyumi
| I Note | V Note | X Note |