Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
* Checked (and nothing found) | * Checked (and nothing found) | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Coords | |||
!Other Info | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leikotha's Crypt]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halls of the Helm]] || || till the locked doors | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halls of Lost Light]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aerlinthe]] || || Outdoor locations | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Masonry]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crypt of Adhorix]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Serac Vault]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Impious Temple]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mage Academy]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Burial Temple]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ancient Temple]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Battlefield of Ayn Tayan]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Acolyte Towers]] (Three Towers) || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abandoned Mine]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forbidden Crypts]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Frest Greelving's Mansion]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mines of Despair]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Castle of Baron Nuvillus]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Olthoi Chasm]]|| || All levels | |||
|- | |||
| [[Black Pool]]||4.2S, 14.9E || Former Location for the ritual | |||
|- | |||
| [[Abandoned Armory]] || || Sanguinary Aegis dungeon | |||
|- | |||
|[[Catacombs of Ithaenc]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lich Tower]] || || [[Black Hill]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Floating City]] || || All dungeons | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arwic Mines]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[21.4N, 24.8W - Undead Village|Undead Village]] || 21.4N, 24.8W || Near [[Danby's Outpost]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vissidal Flagging]] || || All Dungeons | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lord Rytheran's Private Sanctum]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[23.3S, 92.1W - Shipwreck]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[27.0S, 44.0W - Shipwreck]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shendolain Vestibule]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Resting Place]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nexus]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Necropolis]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Camp of the Latzimestal]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lord Mhoire's Tomb]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dericost Ruin]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Undead Mechanic]] || || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Shallow]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:19, 9 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
- Checked (and nothing found)
| Name | Coords | Other Info |
|---|---|---|
| Leikotha's Crypt | ||
| Halls of the Helm | till the locked doors | |
| Halls of Lost Light | ||
| Aerlinthe | Outdoor locations | |
| Ancient Masonry | ||
| Crypt of Adhorix | ||
| Serac Vault | ||
| Impious Temple | ||
| Mage Academy | ||
| Burial Temple | ||
| Ancient Temple | ||
| Battlefield of Ayn Tayan | ||
| Acolyte Towers (Three Towers) | ||
| Abandoned Mine | ||
| Forbidden Crypts | ||
| Frest Greelving's Mansion | ||
| Mines of Despair | ||
| Castle of Baron Nuvillus | ||
| Olthoi Chasm | All levels | |
| Black Pool | 4.2S, 14.9E | Former Location for the ritual |
| Abandoned Armory | Sanguinary Aegis dungeon | |
| Catacombs of Ithaenc | ||
| Lich Tower | Black Hill | |
| The Floating City | All dungeons | |
| Arwic Mines | ||
| Undead Village | 21.4N, 24.8W | Near Danby's Outpost |
| Vissidal Flagging | All Dungeons | |
| Lord Rytheran's Private Sanctum | ||
| 23.3S, 92.1W - Shipwreck | ||
| 27.0S, 44.0W - Shipwreck | ||
| Shendolain Vestibule | ||
| Resting Place | ||
| Nexus | ||
| Necropolis | ||
| Camp of the Latzimestal | ||
| Lord Mhoire's Tomb | ||
| Dericost Ruin | ||
| Undead Mechanic | ||
| Sand Shallow | ||