Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gelidite Library]] || || Dungeon || Main dungeon, not the Labyrinth or the Oubliette | |[[Gelidite Library]] || || Dungeon || Main dungeon, not the Labyrinth or the Oubliette | ||
|- | |||
|[[Precarious Sojourn]] || || PoI || [[Arcane Pedestal Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sylsfear]]|| || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Old Mine]]|| || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Empyrean Cloister]]|| || Dungeon || only to the point of the lever/doors in the upper and lower. | |||
|- | |||
|[[51.9N,_0.6E_-_Undead_Shrine]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
|[[55.0N, 3.5W_-_Undead_Shrine]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
|[[32.6S,_91.8E_-_Lich_Tower]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
|[[71.1S,_52.3E_-_Empyrean_Ruins]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
|[[45.2S,_39.1E_-_Undead_Fort]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
|[[55.8S,_73.5E_-_Undead_Cave]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
|[[58.6S,_71.1E_-_Golem_Shrine]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
|[[6.7N,_6.7E_-_Skeleton_House]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
|[[9.0N,_4.2E_-_Monouga_House]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Small Temple]]|| || Dungeon || [[Vesayan Isles]], both of them | |||
|- | |||
|[[A Small Ruin]]|| || Dungeon || [[Vesayan Isles]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dungeon Fern]]|| || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Holtburg Dungeon]]|| || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Pit]]|| || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[71.3N,_48.7W, Undead_Barricade]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hunter's_Leap]]|| || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Bloodstone Factory]]|| || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magma Tubes]]|| || Dungeon || [[Mount Lethe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[44.6S 83.4W - Undead Sailor Bunker]]|| || PoI || | |||
|- | |||
| || || Dungeon|| [[Aerlinthe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lightless Catacombs]]|| || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 10 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
- Checked (and nothing found)