Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Barqs No edit summary |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|[[9.0N,_4.2E_-_Monouga_House]]|| || PoI || | |[[9.0N,_4.2E_-_Monouga_House]]|| || PoI || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Small Temple]]|| || Dungeon || [[Vesayen | |[[Small Temple]]|| || Dungeon || [[Vesayen Islands]], both of them | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Small Ruin]]|| || Dungeon || [[Vesayen | |[[A Small Ruin]]|| || Dungeon || [[Vesayen Islands]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dungeon Fern]]|| || Dungeon || | |[[Dungeon Fern]]|| || Dungeon || | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|[[The Pit]]|| || Dungeon || | |[[The Pit]]|| || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[71.3N, | |[[71.3N, 48.7W - Undead Barricade]]|| || PoI || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hunter' | |[[Hunter's Leap]]|| || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Bloodstone Factory]]|| || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Magma Tubes]]|| || Dungeon || [[Mount Lethe]] | |[[Mount Lethe Magma Tubes]]|| || Dungeon || [[Mount Lethe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[44. | |[[44.5S, 83.4W - Undead Sailor Bunker]]|| || PoI || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Dungeon|| [[Aerlinthe]] | |[[Corrupted Falatacot Temple]] || || Dungeon|| [[Aerlinthe]], [[Vissidal Flagging]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Devastated Falatacot Temple]] || || Dungeon|| [[Aerlinthe]], [[Vissidal Flagging]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Abandoned Mines Mirror]] || || Dungeon|| [[Vissidal Flagging]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gateway of Dmesne]] || || Dungeon|| [[Vissidal Flagging]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gateway of Lurza]] || || Dungeon|| [[Vissidal Flagging]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gateway of Shemza]] || || Dungeon|| [[Vissidal Flagging]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Devastated Falatacot Temple]] || || Dungeon|| [[Vissidal Flagging]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lightless Catacombs]]|| || Dungeon || | |[[Lightless Catacombs]]|| || Dungeon || | ||
Revision as of 18:19, 10 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
- Checked (and nothing found)