Atlan Weapons: Difference between revisions

From My Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Arkalor
No edit summary
imported>Arkalor
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|-
|-
|[[Two Handed Combat]]
|[[Two Handed Combat]]
|{{Icon Link|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|-
|[[Heavy Weapons]]
|{{Icon Link|}}
|{{Icon Link|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
Line 66: Line 57:
|-
|-
|[[Light Weapons]]
|[[Light Weapons]]
|{{Icon Link|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|-
|[[Light Weapons]]
|{{Icon Link|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|-
|[[Light Weapons]]
|{{Icon Link|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|-
|-
|[[Finesse Weapons]]
|{{Icon Link|}}
|{{Icon Link|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}
|align=center|{{Icon|}}

Revision as of 13:57, 19 August 2012

Related topics: Weapon Sets

Introduced:  Shadows of the Past Related Quests:  Atlan Weapons Quest, Atlan Stones, Stone Tool Quest Updated:  Gears of Change, The Risen Princess
Skill Base Weapon Major Blackfire Enhanced
Magic [[]]
Missile Weapons [[]]
Two Handed Combat [[]]
Heavy Weapons [[]]
Light Weapons [[]]
Finesse Weapons [[]]

Notes