Bai-Nu Ru the Weaponsmith: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Dread Lord Boba Fett |
imported>Dread Lord Boba Fett |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[Image:Ring_icon.JPG]] | |align="center"|[[Image:Ring_icon.JPG]] | ||
| | |[[Dagger]] | ||
|78p | |78p | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|[[Image:Bracelet_icon.JPG]] | |align="center"|[[Image:Bracelet_icon.JPG]] | ||
| | |[[Throwing Club]] | ||
|78p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Ring_icon.JPG]] | |||
|[[Jo]] | |||
|78p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Bracelet_icon.JPG]] | |||
|[[Ken]] | |||
|78p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Ring_icon.JPG]] | |||
|[[Nekode]] | |||
|78p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Bracelet_icon.JPG]] | |||
|[[Ono]] | |||
|78p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Ring_icon.JPG]] | |||
|[[Tachi]] | |||
|78p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Bracelet_icon.JPG]] | |||
|[[Tofun]] | |||
|78p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Ring_icon.JPG]] | |||
|[[War Hammer]] | |||
|78p | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[Image:Bracelet_icon.JPG]] | |||
|[[Yari]] | |||
|78p | |78p | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 19 September 2008
Introduced during [[]].
| NPC Summary | |
|---|---|
| Name: | Bai-Nu Ru the Weaponsmith |
| Title: | Weaponsmith |
| Race: | Female Sho |
| Location: | 28.0S, 95.9E in Tou-Tou |
| Route: | There is a Tou-Tou portal in Arwic at 33.8N, 56.4E. |
Items Sold
Keys, Tools
| Item | Cost | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Plain Lockpick icon.png | Plain Lockpick | 310p |
| File:Reliable Lockpick icon.png | Reliable Lockpick | 620p |
| File:Reliable Lockpick icon.png | Good Lockpick | 775p |
Trade Notes
| Item | Cost | |
|---|---|---|
| Trade Note (100) | 115p | |
| Trade Note (500) | 575p | |
| Trade Note (1,000) | 1150p |
Weapons
| Item | Cost | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Ring icon.JPG | Dagger | 78p |
| File:Bracelet icon.JPG | Throwing Club | 78p |
| File:Ring icon.JPG | Jo | 78p |
| File:Bracelet icon.JPG | Ken | 78p |
| File:Ring icon.JPG | Nekode | 78p |
| File:Bracelet icon.JPG | Ono | 78p |
| File:Ring icon.JPG | Tachi | 78p |
| File:Bracelet icon.JPG | Tofun | 78p |
| File:Ring icon.JPG | War Hammer | 78p |
| File:Bracelet icon.JPG | Yari | 78p |
Cooking Items
| Item | Cost | |
|---|---|---|
| File:Empty Flask icon.png | Empty Flask | 2p |