Basic Alchemy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>An Adventurer No edit summary |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
== Concentrated Oils == | == Concentrated Oils == | ||
{|cellpadding=3 style="border:1px solid #e5e5e5; background:#f9f9f9; vertical-align:top;" | |||
!colspan=2 bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Oil | |||
!bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Formula | |||
!bgcolor=#d0d0d0| Difficulty at 50% | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Acid Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Acid Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Acid Infusion| Concentrated Acid Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Bloodhunter Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Bloodhunter Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Bloodhunter Infusion| Concentrated Bloodhunter Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Bloodseeker Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Bloodseeker Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Bloodseeker Infusion| Concentrated Bloodseeker Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Bludgeoning Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Bludgeoning Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Bludgeoning Infusion| Concentrated Bludgeoning Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Fire Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Fire Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Fire Infusion| Concentrated Fire Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Frost Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Frost Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Frost Infusion| Concentrated Frost Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Health Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Health Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Health Infusion| Concentrated Health Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Lightning Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Lightning Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Lightning Infusion| Concentrated Lightning Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Mana Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Mana Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Mana Infusion| Concentrated Mana Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Piercing Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Piercing Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Piercing Infusion| Concentrated Piercing Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Slashing Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Slashing Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Slashing Infusion| Concentrated Slashing Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4| | |||
---- | |||
|- | |||
| {{Icon|Concentrated Victual Oil}} | |||
| [[Concentrated Victual Oil]] | |||
|style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| {{Icon Formula|Concentrated Aqua Incanta| Concentrated Victual Infusion| Concentrated Victual Oil}} | |||
!style="border:1px solid #aaaaaa;"| 105 | |||
|} | |||
== Health and Mana Potions == | == Health and Mana Potions == | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 28 November 2010
| |
Related topics: Crafting, Alchemy, Alchemy Items, Category:Alchemy, Category:Alchemy Recipe, Category:Alchemy Guide
Infusions
| Infusion | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodhunter Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodseeker Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Bludgeoning Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Fire Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Frost Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Health Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Lightning Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Mana Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Piercing Infusion (2x) | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Slashing Infusion | 55 | ||
|
| |||
| Victual Infusion | 55 | ||
Oils
| Oil | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acid Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodhunter Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Bloodseeker Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Bludgeoning Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Fire Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Frost Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Health Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Lightning Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Mana Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Piercing Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Slashing Oil | 75 | ||
|
| |||
| Victual Oil | 75 | ||
Concentrated Infusions
| Concentrated Infusion | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Concentrated Acid Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bloodhunter Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bloodseeker Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bludgeoning Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Fire Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Frost Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Health Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Lightning Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Mana Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Piercing Infusion (2x) | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Slashing Infusion | 85 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Victual Infusion | 85 | ||
Concentrated Oils
| Oil | Formula | Difficulty at 50% | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Concentrated Acid Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bloodhunter Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bloodseeker Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Bludgeoning Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Fire Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Frost Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Health Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Lightning Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Mana Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Piercing Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Slashing Oil | 105 | ||
|
| |||
| Concentrated Victual Oil | 105 | ||
