Bows: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ramulus No edit summary |
imported>Ramulus No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Crushing Blow]], [[Armor Cleaving]], [[Cast on Strike]] tattercoat | | [[Crushing Blow]], [[Armor Cleaving]], [[Cast on Strike]] tattercoat | ||
| [[Composite Bow Upgrade]] | | [[Composite Bow Upgrade]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Assault Bow Icon.png]] | |||
| [[Assault Bow]] | |||
| 110% | |||
| 6% | |||
| [[Tumerok Slayer]] | |||
| [[Tumerok Training Camps]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Assault Bow Icon.png]] | |[[Image:Assault Bow Icon.png]] | ||
Revision as of 10:16, 15 May 2009
| Weapons | ||||||||||||
Sets |
Two Handed |
Heavy |
Light |
Finesse |
Missile |
Magic Casters | ||||||
Related topics: Category:Bow
Quest Bows
| Name | Damage Mod | Melee Mod | Special Props. | Quest | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Composite Bow | 150% | 17% | Crushing Blow, Armor Cleaving, Cast on Strike tattercoat | Composite Bow Upgrade | |
| Assault Bow | 110% | 6% | Tumerok Slayer | Tumerok Training Camps | |
| Assault Bow | 110% | 6% | Tumerok Slayer | Tumerok Training Camps |
Rare Bows
| Name | Damage Mod | Special Props. | Rare # |
|---|
Store Bought Bows
| Weapon | Shortbow | Shouyumi | Yumi |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage Mod | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Maximum Loot Stats
See Loot#Bows.