Bows: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ramulus No edit summary |
imported>Ramulus No edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| [[Crushing Blow]], [[Biting Strike]], [[Cast on Strike]] (Gossamer Flesh) | | [[Crushing Blow]], [[Biting Strike]], [[Cast on Strike]] (Gossamer Flesh) | ||
| [[Royal Runed Weapons]] | | [[Royal Runed Weapons]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Red Rune Silveran Bow Icon.png]] | |||
| [[Red Rune Silveran Bow]] | |||
| 150% | |||
| 10 | |||
| 15% | |||
| [[Crushing Blow]], [[Biting Strike]], [[Resistance Cleaving: Piercing]] | |||
| [[Tracking Grael]] | |||
Revision as of 11:14, 15 May 2009
| Weapons | ||||||||||||
Sets |
Two Handed |
Heavy |
Light |
Finesse |
Missile |
Magic Casters | ||||||
Related topics: Category:Bow
Quest Bows
Rare Bows
| Name | Damage Mod | Special Props. | Rare # |
|---|
Store Bought Bows
| Weapon | Shortbow | Shouyumi | Yumi |
|---|---|---|---|
| Damage Mod | 50% | 50% | 50% |
Maximum Loot Stats
See Loot#Bows.