Character Lore: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>An Adventurer |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Asheron Realaidain]]||Male||Empyrean||Yalaini||Pre-Release||Alive | |[[Asheron Realaidain]]||Male||Empyrean||Yalaini||Pre-Release||Alive | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alatar Locke]]||Male||Isparian||Aluvian|Pre-Release|Alive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ben Ten]]||Female||Isparian||Sho||The Story of Ben Ten and Yanshi||Alive | |[[Ben Ten]]||Female||Isparian||Sho||The Story of Ben Ten and Yanshi||Alive | ||
Revision as of 06:58, 18 March 2008
NPC Lore Categories
Information Table
| Name | Gender | Race | Heritage | Introduced In | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adso | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | ??? | Alive |
| Antius Blackmoor | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | ??? | Deceased |
| Asheron Realaidain | Male | Empyrean | Yalaini | Pre-Release | Alive |
| Alatar Locke | Male | Isparian | Pre-Release|Alive | ||
| Ben Ten | Female | Isparian | Sho | The Story of Ben Ten and Yanshi | Alive |
| Bleeargh | Male | Mosswart | Unknown | Mired Hearts | Alive |
| Borelean Strathelar | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | ??? | Alive |
| Celdiseth | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | Dark Thaw | Alive |
| Count Dardante | Male | Isparian | Viamontian | Unknown | Shadow |
| Elysa Strathelar | Female | Isparian | Aluvian | Pre-Release | Alive |
| Fadsahil al-Tashbi | Male | Isparian | Gharu'ndim | Dark Thaw | Alive |
| Jared Kurth | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | ??? | Augmented Knight, Shadow |
| Jarvis Hammerstone | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | Prodigal Sons | Alive |
| Nuhmudira | Female | Isparian | Milantos | Dark Thaw (unconfirmed) | Alive |
| Raqur al-Hayra | Male | Isparian | Gharu'ndim | Pre-Release | Deceased |
| Renald the Elder | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | Release | Alive |
| Shoyanen Kenchu | Female | Isparian | Sho | Dark Thaw | Alive |
| Thorsten Cragstone | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | Pre-Release | Deceased |
| Varicci di Corcosi II | Male | Isparian | Viamontian | Throne of Destiny | Alive |