Character Lore: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>An Adventurer |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Nameless]]||N/A||Deity||Shadow||??||imprisoned | |[[The Nameless]]||N/A||Deity||Shadow||??||imprisoned | ||
|- | |||
|[[N'cthail]]||N/A||Deity||Old One||[[From the Darkest Depths]]||Alive | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nuhmudira]]||Female||Isparian||Milantos||[[Dark Thaw]] (unconfirmed)||Alive | |[[Nuhmudira]]||Female||Isparian||Milantos||[[Dark Thaw]] (unconfirmed)||Alive | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raqur al-Hayra]]||Male||Isparian||Gharu'ndim||Pre-Release||Deceased | |[[Raqur al-Hayra]]||Male||Isparian||Gharu'ndim||Pre-Release||Deceased | ||
Revision as of 17:02, 16 May 2008
NPC Lore Categories
Deities Category: Deity Character
Information Table
| Name | Gender | Race | Heritage | Introduced In | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adja | Female | Empyrean | Falatacot | Deceased | |
| Adso | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | ??? | Alive |
| Alatar Locke | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | Pre-Release | Alive |
| Antius Blackmoor | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | ??? | Deceased |
| Asheron Realaidain | Male | Empyrean | Yalaini | Pre-Release | Alive |
| Atlan | Male | Empyrean | Yalaini | Deceased | |
| Ben Ten | Female | Isparian | Sho | The Story of Ben Ten and Yanshi | Alive |
| Bleeargh | Male | Mosswart | Unknown | Mired Hearts | Alive |
| Borelean Strathelar | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | ??? | Alive |
| Celdiseth | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | Dark Thaw | Alive |
| Count Dardante | Male | Isparian | Viamontian | Unknown | Shadow |
| Elysa Strathelar | Female | Isparian | Aluvian | Pre-Release | Alive |
| Fadsahil al-Tashbi | Male | Isparian | Gharu'ndim | Dark Thaw | Alive |
| Jared Kurth | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | ??? | Augmented Knight, Shadow |
| Jarvis Hammerstone | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | Prodigal Sons | Alive |
| Maila | Female | Empyrean | Yalaini | Deceased | |
| Musansayn | Male | Isparian | Gharu'ndim | Pre-Release | MIA |
| The Nameless | N/A | Deity | Shadow | ?? | imprisoned |
| N'cthail | N/A | Deity | Old One | From the Darkest Depths | Alive |
| Nuhmudira | Female | Isparian | Milantos | Dark Thaw (unconfirmed) | Alive |
| Raqur al-Hayra | Male | Isparian | Gharu'ndim | Pre-Release | Deceased |
| Rytheran | Male | Empyrean | Dericost | Undead | |
| Renald the Elder | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | Release | Alive |
| Shoyanen Kenchu | Female | Isparian | Sho | Dark Thaw | Alive |
| Thorsten Cragstone | Male | Isparian | Aluvian | Pre-Release | Deceased |
| Tursh | Unknown | Deity | Ruschk | Assault | Alive |
| Varicci di Corcosi II | Male | Isparian | Viamontian | Throne of Destiny | Alive |