Crimped Hat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|bgcolor=#9C0000 width=60| | |bgcolor=#9C0000 width=60| | ||
|9C0000 | |9C0000 | ||
|- | |||
|5800 | |||
|CrimpedArgenory | |||
|bgcolor=#7A7A7A width=60| | |||
|7A7A7A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5797 | |5797 | ||
| Line 91: | Line 96: | ||
|bgcolor=#523C00 width=60| | |bgcolor=#523C00 width=60| | ||
|523C00 | |523C00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5796 | |5796 | ||
Revision as of 03:11, 8 January 2012
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5801 | CrimpedHat | 00219C | |||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||
| Dyed Crimped Hat | ||||
Lapyan (Light Blue) |
Colban (Dark Blue) |
Verdalim (Green) |
Minalim (Mint Green) |
Relanim (Purple) |
Thananim (Black) |
Hennacin (Red) |
Argenory (White) |
Berimphur (Yellow) |
Fail-Dyed |
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5793 | CrimpedLapyan | 00546E | |||||
| 5801 | CrimpedHat | 00219C | |||||
| 5794 | CrimpedVerdalim | 285100 | |||||
| 5799 | CrimpedMinalim | 006E42 | |||||
| 5802 | CrimpedRelanim | 390050 | |||||
| 5798 | CrimpedThananim | 161616 | |||||
| 5795 | CrimpedHennacin | 9C0000 | |||||
| 5800 | CrimpedArgenory | 7A7A7A | |||||
| 5797 | CrimpedBerimphur | 523C00 | |||||
| 5796 | CrimpedFail | 974B00 | |||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||










