Dapper Suit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh New page: From the Noir Assassination Investigation quest introduced in Waking from the Abyss . right|frame|Dapper Suit dyed blue with Crimped Hat {|border=1 ... |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
* | * * Dyed Variations:<br> | ||
{|border=1 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=5 width=300 style=background:#404040 align=center | |||
|colspan=5 align=center|<font color=white>''' Dyed Dapper Suit</font> | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Dapper Suit Light Blue Icon.png]] Light Blue</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Dapper Suit Dark Blue Icon.png]] Dark Blue</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Dapper Suit Green Icon.png]] Green</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Dapper Suit Mint Green Icon.png]] Mint Green</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Dapper Suit Purple Icon.png]]Purple</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Dapper Suit Light Blue Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Dapper Suit Dark Blue Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Dapper Suit Green Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Dapper Suit Mint Green Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Dapper Suit Purple Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Dapper Suit Black Icon.png]]Black</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Dapper Suit Red Icon.png]] Red</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Dapper Suit White Icon.png]] White</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Dapper Suit Yellow Icon.png]] Yellow</font> | |||
|align=center|<font color=white>[[Image:Dapper Suit Fail Icon.png]] Fail-Dyed</font> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Dapper Suit Black Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Dapper Suit Red Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Dapper Suit White Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Dapper Suit Yellow Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
| [[Image:Dapper Suit Fail Live.jpg|center|100px]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
* | * | ||
* | * | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 7 November 2008
From the Noir Assassination Investigation quest introduced in Waking from the Abyss .

| Dapper Suit | |
| Value: 5,000 500 Burden Units |
|
| A suit designed by the Gharu'ndim tailor, Xuut. The fibers of the suit look as though they could withstand the dyeing process. This item cannot be sold
| |
Notes
- * Dyed Variations:
