User:Immortalbob/Sandbox2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Immortalbob Blanked the page |
imported>Immortalbob No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Creature Spells on Armor == | |||
=== Attributes === | |||
{|class=wikitable width=70% | |||
!x | |||
!Head | |||
!Breastplate | |||
!Upper Arms | |||
!Lower Arms | |||
!Hands | |||
!Abdomen | |||
!Upper Legs | |||
!Lower Legs | |||
!Feet | |||
!Sleeves | |||
!Coat | |||
!Leggings | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strength (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endurance (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Coordination (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Quickness (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
|x | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Focus (Spell)]] | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Willpower (Spell)]] | |||
|x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== Skills === | |||
{|class=wikitable width=70% | |||
!x | |||
!Head | |||
!Breastplate | |||
!Upper Arms | |||
!Lower Arms | |||
!Hands | |||
!Abdomen | |||
!Upper Legs | |||
!Lower Legs | |||
!Feet | |||
!Sleeves | |||
!Coat | |||
!Leggings | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arcane Enlightenment (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Two Handed Combat Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Finesse Weapon Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavy Weapon Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Light Weapon Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Invulnerability (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Impregnability (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magic Resistance (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Missile Weapon Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shield Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dirty Fighting Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recklessness Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sneak Attack Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deception Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Person Attunement (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Healing Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 19:30, 22 July 2012
Creature Spells on Armor
Attributes
| x | Head | Breastplate | Upper Arms | Lower Arms | Hands | Abdomen | Upper Legs | Lower Legs | Feet | Sleeves | Coat | Leggings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strength (Spell) | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| Endurance (Spell) | x | x | x | x | ||||||||
| Coordination (Spell) | x | x | ||||||||||
| Quickness (Spell) | x | x | x | |||||||||
| Focus (Spell) | x | |||||||||||
| Willpower (Spell) | x |
Skills
| x | Head | Breastplate | Upper Arms | Lower Arms | Hands | Abdomen | Upper Legs | Lower Legs | Feet | Sleeves | Coat | Leggings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arcane Enlightenment (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Two Handed Combat Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Finesse Weapon Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Heavy Weapon Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Light Weapon Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Invulnerability (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Impregnability (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Magic Resistance (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Missile Weapon Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Shield Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Dirty Fighting Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Recklessness Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Sneak Attack Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Deception Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Person Attunement (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Healing Mastery (Spell) |