User:Immortalbob/Sandbox2: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Immortalbob |
imported>Immortalbob |
||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|[[Healing Mastery (Spell)]] | |[[Healing Mastery (Spell)]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cooking Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fletching Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alchemy Mastery (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Item Tinkering Expertise (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armor Tinkering Expertise (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Weapon Tinkering Expertise (Spell)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Magic Item Tinkering Expertise (Spell)]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:01, 26 July 2012
Creature Spells on Armor
Attributes
| x | Head | Breastplate | Upper Arms | Lower Arms | Hands | Abdomen | Upper Legs | Lower Legs | Feet | Sleeves | Coat | Leggings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strength (Spell) | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||
| Endurance (Spell) | x | x | x | x | ||||||||
| Coordination (Spell) | x | x | ||||||||||
| Quickness (Spell) | x | x | x | |||||||||
| Focus (Spell) | x | |||||||||||
| Willpower (Spell) | x |
Primary Combat Skills
| x | Head | Breastplate | Upper Arms | Lower Arms | Hands | Abdomen | Upper Legs | Lower Legs | Feet | Sleeves | Coat | Leggings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Two Handed Combat Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Finesse Weapon Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Heavy Weapon Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Light Weapon Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Missile Weapon Mastery (Spell) |
Defensive Skills
| x | Head | Breastplate | Upper Arms | Lower Arms | Hands | Abdomen | Upper Legs | Lower Legs | Feet | Sleeves | Coat | Leggings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Invulnerability (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Impregnability (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Magic Resistance (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Shield Mastery (Spell) |
Secondary Combat Skills
| x | Head | Breastplate | Upper Arms | Lower Arms | Hands | Abdomen | Upper Legs | Lower Legs | Feet | Sleeves | Coat | Leggings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dirty Fighting Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Recklessness Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Sneak Attack Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Deception Mastery (Spell) |
Trade Skills
| x | Head | Breastplate | Upper Arms | Lower Arms | Hands | Abdomen | Upper Legs | Lower Legs | Feet | Sleeves | Coat | Leggings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Healing Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Cooking Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Fletching Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Alchemy Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Item Tinkering Expertise (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Armor Tinkering Expertise (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Weapon Tinkering Expertise (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Magic Item Tinkering Expertise (Spell) |
Magic Skills
| x | Head | Breastplate | Upper Arms | Lower Arms | Hands | Abdomen | Upper Legs | Lower Legs | Feet | Sleeves | Coat | Leggings |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arcane Enlightenment (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| War Magic Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Creature Enchantment Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Item Enchantment Mastery (Spell) | ||||||||||||
| Void Magic Mastery (Spell) |