Dungeons: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>An Adventurer |
||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
!Related Quests | !Related Quests | ||
!Map | !Map | ||
|- | |||
|[[Mammet Foundry]] | |||
|Mammet Foundry | |||
|Various Towns | |||
|None | |||
|? | |||
|Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | |||
|[http://www.acmaps.com/map.php?id=5458 ACmaps] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Manakin Foundry]] | |||
|Manakin Foundry | |||
|Various Towns | |||
|None | |||
|? | |||
|Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | |||
|[http://www.acmaps.com/map.php?id=545A ACmaps] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 28 November 2007
There are a great many dungeons on Dereth.
- Manakin Foundary (Connection to Nanto)
- Effigy Foundary (Connection to Cragstone)
- Mammet Foundary (Connection to Baishi)
- Colossus Foundary (Connection to Fort Tethana)
Dungeons A
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A Cave | Tibri's Cave | 24.2N, 43.2E | None | ? | Tibri's Fire Spear | ACmaps |
| A Drudge Nest | None | 11N, 57.5E | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
| A Drudge Nest | None | 40.7S, 83.6E | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
| Abandoned Mine | Subway/Sub/Hub | 34.9N, 54.4E (outside Arwic) | None | Release | None | ACmaps |
Dungeons B
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons C
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons D
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desert March | Desert March | ? | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
Dungeons E
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons F
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons G
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons H
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons I
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons J
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jungle Shadows | Jungle Sub/Shadow Sub | ? | ? | ? | None | ACmaps |
Dungeons K
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons L
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons M
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mammet Foundry | Mammet Foundry | Various Towns | None | ? | Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ACmaps |
| Manakin Foundry | Manakin Foundry | Various Towns | None | ? | Arcane Pedestal, Statue Trinkets | ACmaps |
Dungeons N
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons O
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons P
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons Q
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons R
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons S
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons T
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons U
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umbral Halls | New Sub | (outside Kryst) | 30+ | ? | Bleeargh's Gratitude | ACmaps |
Dungeons V
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons W
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons X
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons Y
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|
Dungeons Z
| Name | Common Name | Location | Restrictions | Introduced In | Related Quests | Map |
|---|