Dusky Winged Coat: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
!Sample | !Sample | ||
!Hex | !Hex | ||
|- | |||
|6454 | |||
|GromnieLapyan | |||
|bgcolor=#004649 width=60| | |||
|004649 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6441 | |6441 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
|bgcolor=#150096 width=60| | |bgcolor=#150096 width=60| | ||
|150096 | |150096 | ||
|- | |||
|6446 | |||
|GromnieVerdalim | |||
|bgcolor=#004905 width=60| | |||
|004905 | |||
|- | |||
|6455 | |||
|GromnieMinalim | |||
|bgcolor=#00492E width=60| | |||
|00492E | |||
|- | |||
|6449 | |||
|GromnieRelanim | |||
|bgcolor=#3F0049 width=60| | |||
|3F0049 | |||
|- | |||
|6440 | |||
|GromnieThananim | |||
|bgcolor=#000000 width=60| | |||
|000000 | |||
|- | |||
|6450 | |||
|RuddyWingedBoots | |||
|bgcolor=#490000 width=60| | |||
|490000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6442 | |6442 | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 8 January 2012
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes

- Obtained by handing Ash Gromnie Wings to a Wing Collector.
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6438 | DuskyWingedCoat | 262626 | |||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||
| Dyed Dusky Winged Coat | ||||
Lapyan (Light Blue) |
Colban (Dark Blue) |
Verdalim (Green) |
Minalim (Mint Green) |
Relanim (Purple) |
Thananim (Black) |
Hennacin (Red) |
Argenory (White) |
Berimphur (Yellow) |
Fail-Dyed |
| ACID | Name | Sample | Hex | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6454 | GromnieLapyan | 004649 | |||||
| 6441 | GromnieColban | 150096 | |||||
| 6446 | GromnieVerdalim | 004905 | |||||
| 6455 | GromnieMinalim | 00492E | |||||
| 6449 | GromnieRelanim | 3F0049 | |||||
| 6440 | GromnieThananim | 000000 | |||||
| 6450 | RuddyWingedBoots | 490000 | |||||
| 6442 | GromnieFail | E6006C, C8005E | |||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||










