Fallen Mite: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Tlosk |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Intro | |||
| Patch Introduced = [[Infiltration]] | |||
| Related Quests = [[Hunter Quest (Fallen Creatures)]] | |||
| Updated = | |||
}} | |||
| | {{Creature | ||
| Name = Fallen Mite | |||
| | | Image = Fallen Mite Live.jpg | ||
| Class = Mite | |||
| Subclass = Fallen | |||
| Boss = | |||
| | | Level = 145 | ||
| Strength = 420 | |||
| Endurance = 400 | |||
| Coordination = 420 | |||
| | | Quickness = 440 | ||
| Focus = 120 | |||
| Self = 120 | |||
| Health = 5500 | |||
| Stamina = 5000 | |||
| Mana = 120 | |||
| Melee Defense = 540 | |||
| Melee Attack = 520 | |||
| | | Missile Defense = | ||
| Missile Attack = -- | |||
| Magic Defense = 374 | |||
| Magic Attack = -- | |||
| XP = | |||
| Weaknesses = Cold | |||
| Attacks = Bludgeon | |||
| Trophies = [[Dirk of the Fallen]], [[Sezzherei's Lair (portal gem) | Sezzherei's Lair]] | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
== Notes == | == Notes == | ||
* Rare random spawn on [[Singularity Caul]]. | * Rare random spawn on [[Singularity Caul]]. | ||
| Line 58: | Line 36: | ||
* The portal gem is used as part of the [[Gateway to the Deep]] quest or to obtain the [[Salvager's Helm]]. | * The portal gem is used as part of the [[Gateway to the Deep]] quest or to obtain the [[Salvager's Helm]]. | ||
{{Spawn Map| | {{Spawn Map|{{PAGENAME}}}} | ||
Revision as of 21:59, 24 August 2009
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notes
- Rare random spawn on Singularity Caul.
- Dirk can be given to Belinda du Loc for xp.
- The portal gem is used as part of the Gateway to the Deep quest or to obtain the Salvager's Helm.
Data courtesy of Mob Tracker. Zoomable colormaps available with downloadable Viewer.


