Far Claw Villas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Atarax No edit summary |
imported>Tlosk No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|<big>'''Related Articles'''</big> | |<big>'''Related Articles'''</big> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |||
|align=center colspan=2| [[Image:Housing Settlements Icon.png|Housing Settlements]] [[Image:Transparent Icon.png|Transparent Icon.png]] [[Image:Cottage Icon.png|Cottages]] [[Image:Transparent Icon.png|Transparent Icon.png]] [[Image:Villa Icon.png|Villas]] [[Image:Transparent Icon.png|Transparent Icon.png]] [[Image:Mansion Icon.png|Mansions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center valign=top|'''Introduced In:''' | |align=center valign=top|'''Introduced In:''' | ||
Revision as of 18:27, 20 February 2009

| ||
| Houses: | 11 Villas | |
| Location: | 54.0N, 58.9E | |
| Nearest Town: | Bandit Castle | |
| Settlement Portal: | 32.9N 59.4E from Arwic | |
| ||
| 2,000,000 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 1 | ||
| 1 | ||
| ||
| Introduced In: | Dark Majesty | |
| Provides Access To: | Olthoi North | |
Map
Images
-
54.7N, 59.1E
-
54.3N, 59.4E
-
54.7N, 58.6E
Notes
- ??

