Flame Proof Set: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Atarax No edit summary |
imported>Rhesus No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[Crude Fire Resistance]]<br> | |[[Crude Fire Resistance]]<br> | ||
|<nowiki>+5%</nowiki> Fire Resistance | |<nowiki>+5%</nowiki> Fire Resistance | ||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Effective Fire Resistance]]<br> | |||
|<nowiki>+10%</nowiki> Fire Resistance | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 16 January 2009
| # of Pieces Worn | Spell(s) | Bonus Effect(s) |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | None | None |
| 2 | Incidental Fire Resistance |
+2% Fire Resistance |
| 3 | Crude Fire Resistance |
+5% Fire Resistance |
| 4 | Effective Fire Resistance |
+10% Fire Resistance |