Food: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Immortalbob No edit summary |
imported>Immortalbob No edit summary |
||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|[[Chocolate Ice Cream]] | |[[Chocolate Ice Cream]] | ||
| +20 Health | | +20 Health | ||
| [[Cooking]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Dried Meat}} | |||
|[[Dried Meat]] | |||
| +85 Health | |||
| [[Hea Tuperea]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Elaborate Field Health Rations}} | |||
|[[Elaborate Field Health Rations]] | |||
| +70 Health | |||
| [[Cooking]] | | [[Cooking]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 272: | Line 284: | ||
!Effect | !Effect | ||
!Obtained From | !Obtained From | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Drudge Gut Sausage}} | |||
|[[Drudge Gut Sausage]] | |||
| +30 Mana | |||
| [[Cooking]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Elaborate Field Mana Rations}} | |||
|[[Elaborate Field Mana Rations]] | |||
| +70 Mana | |||
| [[Cooking]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 600: | Line 624: | ||
|[[Cragstone Farms Mac&Cheese]] | |[[Cragstone Farms Mac&Cheese]] | ||
| +50 Stamina | | +50 Stamina | ||
| [[Cooking]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Danby's Ale}} | |||
|[[Danby's Ale]] | |||
| +6 Stamina | |||
| [[Barkeep Aliece Landlig]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Dark Chocolate Candy Bar}} | |||
|[[Dark Chocolate Candy Bar]] | |||
| +35 Stamina | |||
| [[Cooking]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Distillery Ambrosia}} | |||
|[[Distillery Ambrosia]] | |||
| +4 Stamina | |||
| [[Lost Distillery Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Distillery Dew}} | |||
|[[Distillery Dew]] | |||
| +8 Stamina | |||
| [[Lost Distillery Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Distillery Nectar}} | |||
|[[Distillery Nectar]] | |||
| +8 Stamina | |||
| [[Lost Distillery Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Egg}} | |||
|[[Egg]] | |||
| +4 Stamina | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Egg Sandwich}} | |||
|[[Egg Sandwich]] | |||
| +17 Stamina | |||
| [[Cooking]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Eggnog}} | |||
|[[Eggnog]] | |||
| +50 Stamina | |||
| [[Cooking]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Elaborate Field Rations}} | |||
|[[Elaborate Field Rations]] | |||
| +100 Stamina | |||
| [[Cooking]] | | [[Cooking]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:22, 8 November 2010
Buffing Food
Debuff Food
| Name | Spell/Effect | Duration | Obtained From | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angree's Angry Ale | Intoxication III - -40 Coordination | 5 Minutes | Beer | |
| Black Marrow Tea | Black Marrow Bliss - Drains all Mana | Instant | Samuel, Former Guardian | |
| Nasty Lager | Intoxication I - -20 Coordination | 5 Minutes | Beer | |
| Rancid Ale | Intoxication II - -30 Coordination | 5 Minutes | Beer | |
Restorative Food
Health Food
| Name | Effect | Obtained From | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chocolate Ice Cream | +20 Health | Cooking | |
| Dried Meat | +85 Health | Hea Tuperea | |
| Elaborate Field Health Rations | +70 Health | Cooking | |
Mana Food
| Name | Effect | Obtained From | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drudge Gut Sausage | +30 Mana | Cooking | |
| Elaborate Field Mana Rations | +70 Mana | Cooking | |
Stamina Food
Detrimental Food
| Name | Effect | Obtained From | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Distasteful Amber Ale | -5 Health | Beer | |
| Distasteful Lager | -5 Health | Beer | |
| Distasteful Stout | -5 Health | Beer | |
| Tusker Pus | -9999 Health | Beer | |