Food: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Immortalbob No edit summary |
imported>Immortalbob mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
!Effect | !Effect | ||
!Obtained From | !Obtained From | ||
|- | |||
|{{Icon|Chocolate Cookie}} | |||
|[[Chocolate Cookie]] | |||
| +10 Stamina | |||
| [[Cooking]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 577: | Line 583: | ||
|[[Chocolate Cake]] | |[[Chocolate Cake]] | ||
| +12 Stamina | | +12 Stamina | ||
| [[Cooking]] | | [[Cooking]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 18:45, 8 November 2010
Buffing Food
Debuff Food
| Name | Spell/Effect | Duration | Obtained From | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Angree's Angry Ale | Intoxication III - -40 Coordination | 5 Minutes | Beer | |
| Black Marrow Tea | Black Marrow Bliss - Drains all Mana | Instant | Samuel, Former Guardian | |
| Nasty Lager | Intoxication I - -20 Coordination | 5 Minutes | Beer | |
| Rancid Ale | Intoxication II - -30 Coordination | 5 Minutes | Beer | |
Restorative Food
Health Food
| Name | Effect | Obtained From | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chocolate Cookie | +10 Stamina | Cooking | |
| Chocolate Ice Cream | +20 Health | Cooking | |
| Dried Meat | +85 Health | Hea Tuperea | |
| Elaborate Field Health Rations | +70 Health | Cooking | |
| Fire Auroch Meat | +4 Health | ||
| Fire Auroch Steak | +4 Health | ||
Mana Food
| Name | Effect | Obtained From | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drudge Gut Sausage | +30 Mana | Cooking | |
| Elaborate Field Mana Rations | +70 Mana | Cooking | |
Stamina Food
Detrimental Food
| Name | Effect | Obtained From | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Distasteful Amber Ale | -5 Health | Beer | |
| Distasteful Lager | -5 Health | Beer | |
| Distasteful Stout | -5 Health | Beer | |
| Tusker Pus | -9999 Health | Beer | |