Frostfell/Allegiances: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Angra No edit summary |
imported>Colors No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| [http://www.hell-inc.com www.hell-inc.com] | | [http://www.hell-inc.com www.hell-inc.com] | ||
| 66.1S, 80.8E | | 66.1S, 80.8E | ||
|- | |||
| Tika Waylen | |||
| The Dragon Moon Clan | |||
| [[Eastham]] | |||
| [http://www.guildportal.com/Guild.aspx?GuildID=24691&TabID=222938 The Dragon Moon Clan] | |||
| 79.8N 32.7E | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Neon Opal | | Neon Opal | ||
Revision as of 03:23, 9 January 2009
| Monarch | Allegiance Name | Hometown | Website | Mansion |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Empire | The Empire | Yaraq | None yet | |
| Hellhawk | Hell Inc | Mayoi | www.hell-inc.com | 66.1S, 80.8E |
| Tika Waylen | The Dragon Moon Clan | Eastham | The Dragon Moon Clan | 79.8N 32.7E |
| Neon Opal | Avatars of the Sky | Yaraq | Avatars of the Sky | 90.4S, 08.9E |
| Majesto | The Fallen Angels | Yaraq | The Fallen Angels | 91.9S, 12.7E |
| Kat Max | Asheron's Legacy | Rithwic | Asheron's Call Legacy Project | None yet |
| Talent Scam | Red Order of Gimps | Yaraq | None | 61.7N, 75.2E (Olthoi North) |