Hand Armor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Someguy |
imported>Someguy |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|Level 50+ | |Level 50+ | ||
|Belinda du Loc's Kill Tasks | |Belinda du Loc's Kill Tasks | ||
|- | |||
|[[Noble Relic Gauntlets]] | |||
|420 (<font color=green>'''640'''</font>) | |||
|Hands | |||
| Perfect Strength | |||
|Level 150+ | |||
|Dark Isle Armor Sets | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:44, 10 February 2008
Store Bought Hand Armor
| Name | AL |
|---|---|
| Chainmail Gauntlets | 50 |
| Platemail Gauntlets | 100 |
| Studded Leather Gauntlets | 30 |
Quest Hand Armor
| Name | AL | Coverage | Spells | Restrictions | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Enhanced Gauntlets of Marksmanship | 325 | Hands | Level 50+ | Belinda du Loc's Kill Tasks | |
| Noble Relic Gauntlets | 420 (640) | Hands | Perfect Strength | Level 150+ | Dark Isle Armor Sets |