Hea Tumerok: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer mNo edit summary |
imported>An Adventurer m →Stats |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
![[Trophies]] | ![[Trophies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hea Champion]] | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=right| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
| ?? | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|[[Hea Drumspeaker]] | |[[Hea Drumspeaker]] | ||
Revision as of 14:53, 24 February 2010
| |
Related topics: Creatures, Tumerok, Aun Tumerok, Category:Hea Tumerok
Hea Tumerok is a specific creature type. Tumerok Slayer will not effect them.
Lore
See:
Stats
| Name | Lvl | XP | Heath | Stam | Mana | Loot | Trophies |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hea Champion | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Drumspeaker | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Elder Shaman | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Hunter | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Itealuan | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Kanokeh | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Karenua | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Nualuan | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Runner | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Shaman | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Temenua | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Tuperea | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Warrior | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
| Hea Windreave | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? | ?? |
There are Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "[". Hea Tumerok entries on this page.
There are currently 14 pages categorized as Hea Tumerok in addition to this page.
Quests
Artwork
Click image for full size version. </gallery>
