Head Armor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer |
imported>An Adventurer |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Studded Leather Cowl]] | |[[Studded Leather Cowl]] | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="Center" | |||
!Name | |||
|[[Armet]] | |||
|[[Heaume]] | |||
|[[Chainmail Basinet]] | |||
|[[Chainmail Coif]] | |||
|[[Helmet]] | |||
|[[Horned Helmet]] | |||
|[[Kabuton]] | |||
|[[Metal Cap]] | |||
|[[Studded Leather Basinet]] | |||
|[[Studded Leather Cowl]] | |||
|- | |||
!AL | |||
|Align=center|150 | |||
|Align=center|150 | |||
|Align=center|75 | |||
|Align=center|60 | |||
|Align=center|100 | |||
|Align=center|100 | |||
|Align=center|100 | |||
|Align=center|30 | |||
|Align=center|50 | |||
|Align=center|30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Quest Head Armor== | ==Quest Head Armor== | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 12 December 2007
Store Bought Head Armor
| Name | AL |
|---|---|
| Armet | 150 |
| Heaume | 150 |
| Chainmail Basinet | 75 |
| Chainmail Coif | 60 |
| Helmet | 100 |
| Horned Helmet | 100 |
| Kabuton | 100 |
| Metal Cap | 30 |
| Studded Leather Basinet | 50 |
| Studded Leather Cowl | 30 |
| Name | Armet | Heaume | Chainmail Basinet | Chainmail Coif | Helmet | Horned Helmet | Kabuton | Metal Cap | Studded Leather Basinet | Studded Leather Cowl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AL | 150 | 150 | 75 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 50 | 30 |