Head Armor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Someguy No edit summary |
imported>Someguy |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Helm of Isin Dule | |Helm of Isin Dule | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Helm of the Abyssal Totem]] | |||
|450 | |||
|Head | |||
|Major Endurance, Moderate Focus | |||
|Level 150+ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Helm of the White Totem]] | |||
|350 | |||
|Head | |||
|Moderate Endurance, Minor Focus | |||
|Level 80+ | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:08, 10 February 2008
Store Bought Head Armor
| Name | AL |
|---|---|
| Armet | 150 |
| Heaume | 150 |
| Chainmail Basinet | 75 |
| Chainmail Coif | 60 |
| Helmet | 100 |
| Horned Helmet | 100 |
| Kabuton | 100 |
| Metal Cap | 30 |
| Studded Leather Basinet | 50 |
| Studded Leather Cowl | 30 |
| Name | Armet | Heaume | Chainmail Basinet | Chainmail Coif | Helmet | Horned Helmet | Kabuton | Metal Cap | Studded Leather Basinet | Studded Leather Cowl |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AL | 150 | 150 | 75 | 60 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 30 | 50 | 30 |
Quest Head Armor
| Name | AL | Coverage | Spells | Restrictions | Quest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Empowered Helm of Isin Dule (Retired) | 440 | Head | Major Slashing Ward, Major Leadership, Major Flame Ward | Level 150+ | Helm of Isin Dule |
| Helm of the Abyssal Totem | 450 | Head | Major Endurance, Moderate Focus | Level 150+ | |
| Helm of the White Totem | 350 | Head | Moderate Endurance, Minor Focus | Level 80+ |