Quests L: Difference between revisions

From My Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>An Adventurer
New page: <center><div style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;background-color:#f8f8f8; border:2px solid #e0e0e0;width:80%;padding:5px;margin-bottom:10px;margin-left:10%;margin-right:10%;-moz-outline-style...
 
imported>Arkalor
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-


!align=left |[[Lady Aerfalle (Quest) |Lady Aerfalle]]<br>AKA Aerlinthe Recall
!align=left |[[Lady Aerfalle Quest|Lady Aerfalle]]<br>AKA Aerlinthe Recall
|align=center| Minimum: 45
|align=center| Minimum: 45
|align=center| Solo/Group
|align=center| Solo/Group
Line 18: Line 18:
|'''Item Rewards:'''<br>[[Black Fire Atlan Stone]]<br>[[Ring of the Watchman]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Pallium]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Supreme Pallium]]<br>[[Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[War Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[Ashbane]]<br>[[Superior Ashbane]]<br>[[Aerlinthe Recall]]
|'''Item Rewards:'''<br>[[Black Fire Atlan Stone]]<br>[[Ring of the Watchman]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Pallium]]<br>[[Aerfalle's Supreme Pallium]]<br>[[Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[War Staff of Aerfalle]]<br>[[Ashbane]]<br>[[Superior Ashbane]]<br>[[Aerlinthe Recall]]
| 21 Days
| 21 Days
|-
!align=left |[[Lady Mhoire Quest]]<br>
|align=center| Minimum: none<br>Suggested: 150+
|align=center| Solo/Group
|align=center| None
|'''Item Rewards:'''<br>[[Ancient Mhoire Coin]]s (3 to 5) <br>[[Mana Forge Key]]<br>'''Title Rewards:'''<br>Lady Tairla's Champion
| 2 Weeks on the Mana Forge Key
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Quest]]

Latest revision as of 20:46, 25 May 2011

Quest Name Level Requirements Quest Type Max XP Reward Rewards Timer
Lady Aerfalle
AKA Aerlinthe Recall
Minimum: 45 Solo/Group 13 Million Item Rewards:
Black Fire Atlan Stone
Ring of the Watchman
Aerfalle's Pallium
Aerfalle's Supreme Pallium
Staff of Aerfalle
War Staff of Aerfalle
Ashbane
Superior Ashbane
Aerlinthe Recall
21 Days
Lady Mhoire Quest
Minimum: none
Suggested: 150+
Solo/Group None Item Rewards:
Ancient Mhoire Coins (3 to 5)
Mana Forge Key
Title Rewards:
Lady Tairla's Champion
2 Weeks on the Mana Forge Key