Recall Spells: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sucamarto No edit summary |
imported>Sucamarto No edit summary |
||
| Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Encampment near Rynthid Infested Plains]] | |[[Encampment near Rynthid Infested Plains]] | ||
| 61.6S, 63.2W | | 61.6S, 63.2W | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|{{Icon|Viridian Rise Great Tree Recall}} [[Viridian Rise Great Tree Recall]] | |||
|align=center| ?? | |||
|[[Infused Amber Collection]] | |||
| | |||
| ??.?S, ??.?W | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 165: | Line 172: | ||
| ??.?S, ??.?W | | ??.?S, ??.?W | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
Revision as of 01:33, 25 May 2014
Related topics: Magic
Recall Spells use Item Magic to transport the caster to a fixed location.
Notes
- There are Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "[". Recall Spell entries on this page.
- There are currently 23 pages categorized as Category:Recall Spell in addition to this page.