Two Handed Weaponry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
imported>Arkalor No edit summary |
||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| [[Resistance Cleaving: Slashing]] | | [[Resistance Cleaving: Slashing]] | ||
| [[Weapon Upgrade Kit]] | | [[Weapon Upgrade Kit]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon|Enhanced Shivering Atlan Two Handed Sword}} | |||
| [[Enhanced Shivering Atlan Two Handed Sword]] | |||
| 30.53 - 43, Cold | |||
| Base TH 400+ | |||
| [[Attuned]], [[Bonded]], [[Resistance Cleaving: Cold]], [[Ivoryable]] | |||
| [[Atlan Weapons Quest]],<br>[[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon|Enhanced Smoldering Atlan Two Handed Sword}} | |||
| [[Enhanced Smoldering Atlan Two Handed Sword]] | |||
| 30.53 - 43, Fire | |||
| Base TH 400+ | |||
| [[Attuned]], [[Bonded]], [[Resistance Cleaving: Fire]], [[Ivoryable]] | |||
| [[Atlan Weapons Quest]],<br>[[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon|Enhanced Sparking Atlan Two Handed Sword}} | |||
| [[Enhanced Sparking Atlan Two Handed Sword]] | |||
| 30.53 - 43, Electrical | |||
| Base TH 400+ | |||
| [[Attuned]], [[Bonded]], [[Resistance Cleaving: Electrical]], [[Ivoryable]] | |||
| [[Atlan Weapons Quest]],<br>[[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon|Enhanced Stinging Atlan Two Handed Sword}} | |||
| [[Enhanced Stinging Atlan Two Handed Sword]] | |||
| 30.53 - 43, Acid | |||
| Base TH 400+ | |||
| [[Attuned]], [[Bonded]], [[Resistance Cleaving: Acid]], [[Ivoryable]] | |||
| [[Atlan Weapons Quest]],<br>[[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 154: | Line 186: | ||
| [[Unenchantable]], [[Attuned]], [[Bonded]], [[Hollow]] | | [[Unenchantable]], [[Attuned]], [[Bonded]], [[Hollow]] | ||
| [[Hollow Weapons Quest]] | | [[Hollow Weapons Quest]] | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon|Isparian Two Handed Sword}} | |||
| [[Isparian Two Handed Sword]] | |||
| 14.2 - 20, Piercing | |||
| None | |||
| None | |||
| [[Isparian Weapons Quest]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 294: | Line 334: | ||
| [[Slash Rending]], [[Biting Strike]] | | [[Slash Rending]], [[Biting Strike]] | ||
| 308 | | 308 | ||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon|Itaka's Naginata}} | |||
| [[Itaka's Naginata]] | |||
| 19.2 - 48 | |||
| [[Bael'Zharon's Hate]], [[Pierce Rending]] | |||
| ??? | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| Line 525: | Line 572: | ||
| [[Cleaving]] | | [[Cleaving]] | ||
| [[Gear Knight]]s | | [[Gear Knight]]s | ||
|- | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| {{Icon|Fire Gearknight Greatsword}} | | {{Icon|Fire Gearknight Greatsword}} | ||
| Line 533: | Line 580: | ||
| [[Cleaving]] | | [[Cleaving]] | ||
| [[Gear Knight]]s | | [[Gear Knight]]s | ||
|- | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| {{Icon|Frost Gearknight Greatsword}} | | {{Icon|Frost Gearknight Greatsword}} | ||
| Line 541: | Line 588: | ||
| [[Cleaving]] | | [[Cleaving]] | ||
| [[Gear Knight]]s | | [[Gear Knight]]s | ||
|- | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| {{Icon|Electric Gearknight Greatsword}} | | {{Icon|Electric Gearknight Greatsword}} | ||
| Line 549: | Line 596: | ||
| [[Cleaving]] | | [[Cleaving]] | ||
| [[Gear Knight]]s | | [[Gear Knight]]s | ||
|- | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| {{Icon|Fire-hardened Clay Nodachi}} | |||
| [[Fire-hardened Clay Nodachi]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| None | |||
| [[Cleaving]], [[Cast on Strike]] | |||
| [[Clay Golem Samurai]]s | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
| {{Icon|Gearknight Greatsword}} | | {{Icon|Gearknight Greatsword}} | ||
| Line 557: | Line 612: | ||
| [[Cleaving]] | | [[Cleaving]] | ||
| [[Gear Knight]]s | | [[Gear Knight]]s | ||
|- | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| {{Icon|Great Pyre Blade}} | | {{Icon|Great Pyre Blade}} | ||
| Line 563: | Line 618: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| None | | None | ||
| | | [[Cleaving]] | ||
| [[Battle Lord Gregor]] | | [[Battle Lord Gregor]] | ||
|- | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| {{Icon|Greatsword of Iron Flame}} | | {{Icon|Greatsword of Iron Flame}} | ||
| Line 573: | Line 628: | ||
| [[Cleaving]] | | [[Cleaving]] | ||
| [[Iron Blade Overseer]] | | [[Iron Blade Overseer]] | ||
|- | |-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | ||
| {{Icon|Spectral Frost Nodachi}} | |||
| [[Spectral Frost Nodachi]] | |||
| Unknown | |||
| None | |||
| [[Cleaving]] | |||
| [[Shikken Moriyaki]] | |||
|-{{AUTOINCREMENT}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 26 August 2012
| Weapons | ||||||||||||
Sets |
Two Handed |
Heavy |
Light |
Finesse |
Missile |
Magic Casters | ||||||
| |
Related topics: Two Handed Combat
|
- There are Expression error: Unrecognized punctuation character "[". Two Handed Weapon entries on this page.
- There are currently 112 pages categorized as Two Handed Weapon in addition to this page.

