Aerfalle's Pallium: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
imported>Sanddh m →Notes |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|bgcolor=#343434 width=60| | |bgcolor=#343434 width=60| | ||
|343434 | |343434 | ||
|- | |||
|4090 | |||
|AerfallePallium | |||
|Details | |||
|bgcolor=#874900 width=60| | |||
|874900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1081 | |1081 | ||
Revision as of 02:05, 3 January 2012
|
|
![]() | |||||||
Notes
- Found in Lady of Aerlinthe's Chest.
- 13 day pick-up timer.
- During the Hollow Victory event, the pallium was moved from Aerfalle's loot to a chest.
- During the Hidden Vein event, the Dropped on Death property was removed and the robe became attuned.
- Old icon:

| ACID | Name | Description | Sample | Hex | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4090 | AerfallePallium | Main | 343434 | ||||
| 4090 | AerfallePallium | Details | 874900 | ||||
| 1081 | ReefBlue | Belt | 007BC5 | ||||
| 1521 | Cloudyday | Belt | 2E5A72 | ||||
| The sample is only an approach of how the item looks ingame. See User:Sanddh/Guides/Armor Color Table for other available palettes. | |||||||
