Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Barqs No edit summary |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aia's Tower]]|| || PoI || [[Spear of the Given Heart Quest]] | |[[Aia's Tower]]|| || PoI || [[Spear of the Given Heart Quest]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Crater Caves Dungeon]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tenkarrdun Foundry]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aerlinthe Reservoir]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aerlinthe Reservoir Lower]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Under Cove Crypt]] || || Dungeon || [[Yaraq Starter Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Undead Temple]] || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sclavus Tunnel]] || || Dungeon || [[Radiant Mana Infusion Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:04, 10 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
Checked (and nothing found)
Suggested Locations to Check
| Name | Coords | Dungeon/PoI | Other Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| An Archive | Dungeon | Spear of the Given Heart Quest | |
| Aia's Tower | PoI | Spear of the Given Heart Quest | |
| Crater Caves Dungeon | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Tenkarrdun Foundry | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Aerlinthe Reservoir | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Aerlinthe Reservoir Lower | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Under Cove Crypt | Dungeon | Yaraq Starter Quests | |
| Undead Temple | Dungeon | ||
| Sclavus Tunnel | Dungeon | Radiant Mana Infusion Quest | |