Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spiritoak |
imported>Spiritoak |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Dungeon/PoI | !Dungeon/PoI | ||
!Other Info | !Other Info | ||
|- | |||
|[[Old Talisman]] || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nightmare Gate]] ||89.7S 93.9W || Dungeon || | |[[Nightmare Gate]] ||89.7S 93.9W || Dungeon || | ||
Revision as of 08:10, 11 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
Checked (and nothing found)
Suggested Locations to Check
| Name | Coords | Dungeon/PoI | Other Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aia's Tower | PoI | Spear of the Given Heart Quest | |
| Crater Caves Dungeon | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Tenkarrdun Foundry | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Aerlinthe Reservoir | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Hidden City | Dungeon | ||
| Direlands Subway | Dungeon | ||
| Rithwic Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Thief Trail | Dungeon | ||
| Undead Temple | Dungeon | ||
| Sclavus Tunnels | Dungeon | Radiant Mana Infusion Quest | |
| Abandoned Observatory | PoI | Staff of the Nomads Quest | |
| Colier Mines | Dungeon | ||
| Patriarch's Valley | PoI | ||
| 19.2S, 47.8E - Undead Altar | PoI | ||
| Folthid's Cellar | Dungeon | ||
| Rocky Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Falatacot Visitor's Alcove | Dungeon | Harlune's Diplomacy | |
| Prison Tower Ayaname Chiyoko | PoI | Graveyard, Rescue Hoshino Kei | |