Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spiritoak |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aerlinthe Reservoir]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |[[Aerlinthe Reservoir]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Crater Caves Dungeon]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crater Pathway]] || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Colier Mines]] || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Undead Temple]] || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forgotten Chasm]] || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bellig Tower]] || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Temple of Xik Minru]] || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Old Talisman]] || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 246: | Line 263: | ||
!Other Info | !Other Info | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tenkarrdun Foundry]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | | [[Tenkarrdun Foundry]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | ||
| Line 258: | Line 273: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Thief Trail]] || || Dungeon || | |[[Thief Trail]] || || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sclavus Tunnels]] || || Dungeon || [[Radiant Mana Infusion Quest]] | |[[Sclavus Tunnels]] || || Dungeon || [[Radiant Mana Infusion Quest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Abandoned Observatory]] || || PoI || [[Staff of the Nomads Quest]] | | [[Abandoned Observatory]] || || PoI || [[Staff of the Nomads Quest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Patriarch's Valley]] || || PoI || | |[[Patriarch's Valley]] || || PoI || | ||
| Line 277: | Line 288: | ||
|Prison Tower [[Ayaname Chiyoko]] || || PoI || [[Graveyard]], [[Rescue Hoshino Kei]] | |Prison Tower [[Ayaname Chiyoko]] || || PoI || [[Graveyard]], [[Rescue Hoshino Kei]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Feeding Tubes]] Ghost Area || || Dungeon || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 11 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
Checked (and nothing found)
Suggested Locations to Check
| Name | Coords | Dungeon/PoI | Other Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tenkarrdun Foundry | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Hidden City | Dungeon | ||
| Direlands Subway | Dungeon | ||
| Rithwic Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Thief Trail | Dungeon | ||
| Sclavus Tunnels | Dungeon | Radiant Mana Infusion Quest | |
| Abandoned Observatory | PoI | Staff of the Nomads Quest | |
| Patriarch's Valley | PoI | ||
| 19.2S, 47.8E - Undead Altar | PoI | ||
| Rocky Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Falatacot Visitor's Alcove | Dungeon | Harlune's Diplomacy | |
| Prison Tower Ayaname Chiyoko | PoI | Graveyard, Rescue Hoshino Kei | |
| Feeding Tubes Ghost Area | Dungeon | ||