Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kid No edit summary |
imported>Kid No edit summary |
||
| Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[19.2S, 47.8E - Undead Altar]] || || PoI || | |[[19.2S, 47.8E - Undead Altar]] || || PoI || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Citadel Library]] || || Dungeon || [[Gaerlan's Citadel]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 289: | Line 291: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Feeding Tubes]] Ghost Area || || Dungeon || | | [[Feeding Tubes]] Ghost Area || || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 18:54, 11 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
Checked (and nothing found)
Suggested Locations to Check
| Name | Coords | Dungeon/PoI | Other Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tenkarrdun Foundry | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Hidden City | Dungeon | ||
| Rithwic Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Sclavus Tunnels | Dungeon | Radiant Mana Infusion Quest | |
| Abandoned Observatory | PoI | Staff of the Nomads Quest | |
| Patriarch's Valley | PoI | ||
| Rocky Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Falatacot Visitor's Alcove | Dungeon | Harlune's Diplomacy | |
| Prison Tower Ayaname Chiyoko | PoI | Graveyard, Rescue Hoshino Kei | |
| Feeding Tubes Ghost Area | Dungeon | ||