Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Immortalbob mNo edit summary |
imported>Kid No edit summary |
||
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[40.4S, 79.1E - Undead Encampment]] || 40.4S, 79.1E || POI || near hebian-to | |[[40.4S, 79.1E - Undead Encampment]] || 40.4S, 79.1E || POI || near hebian-to | ||
|- | |||
| [[Falatacot Visitor's Alcove]] || || Dungeon ||[[Harlune's Diplomacy]] - fellow player says its not here | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 287: | Line 289: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rocky Crypt]] || || Dungeon || | |[[Rocky Crypt]] || || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prison Tower [[Ayaname Chiyoko]] || || PoI || [[Graveyard]], [[Rescue Hoshino Kei]] | |Prison Tower [[Ayaname Chiyoko]] || || PoI || [[Graveyard]], [[Rescue Hoshino Kei]] | ||
Revision as of 23:58, 11 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
Checked (and nothing found)
Suggested Locations to Check
| Name | Coords | Dungeon/PoI | Other Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tenkarrdun Foundry | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Hidden City | Dungeon | ||
| Rithwic Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Sclavus Tunnels | Dungeon | Radiant Mana Infusion Quest | |
| Abandoned Observatory | PoI | Staff of the Nomads Quest | |
| Patriarch's Valley | PoI | ||
| Rocky Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Prison Tower Ayaname Chiyoko | PoI | Graveyard, Rescue Hoshino Kei | |
| Feeding Tubes Ghost Area | Dungeon | ||