Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Barqs No edit summary |
imported>Sanddh mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|[[Crypt of Crimson Night]] || || Dungeon || [[Silifi of Crimson Night Quest]] | |[[Crypt of Crimson Night]] || || Dungeon || [[Silifi of Crimson Night Quest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Bone Lair]] || || Dungeon ||skeleton only | ||
|- | |||
|[[Under Cove Crypt]] || || Dungeon || [[Yaraq Starter Quests]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halls of Metos]] (Wai Jhou) || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 237: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aerlinthe Reservoir]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | | [[Aerlinthe Reservoir]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Undead Temple]] || || Dungeon || | |[[Undead Temple]] || || Dungeon || | ||
| Line 266: | Line 268: | ||
|[[Daiklos Dungeon]] || || Dungeon || | |[[Daiklos Dungeon]] || || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Halls of Metos]] (Ayan Baqur) || || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Halls of Metos]] (Tufa) || || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 10 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
Checked (and nothing found)
Suggested Locations to Check
| Name | Coords | Dungeon/PoI | Other Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| An Archive | Dungeon | Spear of the Given Heart Quest | |
| Aia's Tower | PoI | Spear of the Given Heart Quest | |
| Crater Caves Dungeon | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Tenkarrdun Foundry | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Aerlinthe Reservoir | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Undead Temple | Dungeon | ||
| Sclavus Tunnels | Dungeon | Radiant Mana Infusion Quest | |
| Abandoned Observatory | PoI | Staff of the Nomads Quest | |
| Colier Mines | Dungeon | ||
| Nightmare Gate | Dungeon | ||
| Patriarch's Valley | PoI | ||
| 19.2S, 47.8E - Undead Altar | PoI | ||
| Folthid's Cellar | Dungeon | ||
| Rocky Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Falatacot Visitor's Alcove | Dungeon | Harlune's Diplomacy | |
| Tomb of the Dead | Dungeon | ||
| Prison Tower Ayaname Chiyoko | PoI | Graveyard, Rescue Hoshino Kei | |
| Daiklos Dungeon | Dungeon | ||
| Halls of Metos (Ayan Baqur) | Dungeon | ||
| Halls of Metos (Tufa) | Dungeon | ||