Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spiritoak |
imported>Kid No edit summary |
||
| Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Daiklos Dungeon]] || || Dungeon || | |[[Daiklos Dungeon]] || || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |||
|[[Aia's Tower]]|| || PoI || [[Spear of the Given Heart Quest]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aerlinthe Reservoir]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 240: | Line 244: | ||
!Other Info | !Other Info | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crater Caves Dungeon]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | | [[Crater Caves Dungeon]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tenkarrdun Foundry]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | | [[Tenkarrdun Foundry]] || || Dungeon || [[Lady Aerfalle Quest]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hidden City]] || || Dungeon || | |[[Hidden City]] || || Dungeon || | ||
Revision as of 08:45, 11 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
Checked (and nothing found)
Suggested Locations to Check
| Name | Coords | Dungeon/PoI | Other Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Crater Caves Dungeon | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Tenkarrdun Foundry | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Hidden City | Dungeon | ||
| Direlands Subway | Dungeon | ||
| Rithwic Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Thief Trail | Dungeon | ||
| Undead Temple | Dungeon | ||
| Sclavus Tunnels | Dungeon | Radiant Mana Infusion Quest | |
| Abandoned Observatory | PoI | Staff of the Nomads Quest | |
| Colier Mines | Dungeon | ||
| Patriarch's Valley | PoI | ||
| 19.2S, 47.8E - Undead Altar | PoI | ||
| Folthid's Cellar | Dungeon | ||
| Rocky Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Falatacot Visitor's Alcove | Dungeon | Harlune's Diplomacy | |
| Prison Tower Ayaname Chiyoko | PoI | Graveyard, Rescue Hoshino Kei | |