Talk:Dericost Ritual Investigation: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sanddh |
imported>Kid No edit summary |
||
| Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Old Talisman]] || || Dungeon || | |[[Old Talisman]] || || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |||
||[[Thief Trail]] || || Dungeon || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Direlands Subway]] || || Dungeon || '''Note from Kid''' nothing outside - did not check inside because of LP constraints but doubtful | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 267: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hidden City]] || || Dungeon || | |[[Hidden City]] || || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Rithwic Crypt]] || || Dungeon || | |[[Rithwic Crypt]] || || Dungeon || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sclavus Tunnels]] || || Dungeon || [[Radiant Mana Infusion Quest]] | |[[Sclavus Tunnels]] || || Dungeon || [[Radiant Mana Infusion Quest]] | ||
Revision as of 17:34, 11 March 2011
- See also this Thread on the Turbine Boards
Checked (and nothing found)
Suggested Locations to Check
| Name | Coords | Dungeon/PoI | Other Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tenkarrdun Foundry | Dungeon | Lady Aerfalle Quest | |
| Hidden City | Dungeon | ||
| Rithwic Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Sclavus Tunnels | Dungeon | Radiant Mana Infusion Quest | |
| Abandoned Observatory | PoI | Staff of the Nomads Quest | |
| Patriarch's Valley | PoI | ||
| 19.2S, 47.8E - Undead Altar | PoI | ||
| Rocky Crypt | Dungeon | ||
| Falatacot Visitor's Alcove | Dungeon | Harlune's Diplomacy | |
| Prison Tower Ayaname Chiyoko | PoI | Graveyard, Rescue Hoshino Kei | |
| Feeding Tubes Ghost Area | Dungeon | ||
| Citadel Library | Dungeon | Gaerlan's Citadel | |