Quests/By Level: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Ruhelosseele mNo edit summary |
imported>Ruhelosseele mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
|align=center| 3 Days | |align=center| 3 Days | ||
|align=center| Recall/Skill Points | |align=center| Recall/Skill Points | ||
|- | |||
| [[Singularity Recall]] | |||
|align=center| 90+ | |||
|align=center| 90+ | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| Recall | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystal Minds and Shattered Souls]] | |||
|align=center| 40+ | |||
|align=center| 40+ | |||
|align=center| 30 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sanguinary Aegis Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 30 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spear of the Given Heart Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 7 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spear of the Given Heart Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 7 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ulgrim's Casting Stein]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 5+ | |||
|align=center| 28 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sword of Frozen Fury Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 40+ | |||
|align=center| 7 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Halls of Knorr]] | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Town Founder]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 50+ | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Putiputipuh's Onga]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 10+ | |||
|align=center| 7 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Oswald's Dirk Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Olthoi Weapons]] | |||
|align=center| 15-40+ | |||
|align=center| 40+ | |||
|align=center| 7 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heart of Innocence Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sunstone & Opal Gauntlets]] | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 21 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asheron's Raiment Quest]] (Low) | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 21 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asheron's Raiment Quest]] (Mid) | |||
|align=center| 40+ | |||
|align=center| 40+ | |||
|align=center| 21 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asheron's Raiment Quest]] (High) | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 21 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Asheron's Raiment Quest]] (Uber) | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| 21 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harbinger Quest]] (Original) | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 100+ Group | |||
|align=center| 27 Days | |||
|align=center| Skill Points | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harbinger Quest]] (Medium) | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 100+ Group | |||
|align=center| 27 Days | |||
|align=center| Skill Points | |||
|- | |||
| [[Harbinger Quest]] (Hard) | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 120+ Group | |||
|align=center| 27 Days | |||
|align=center| Skill Points | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesser Olthoi Armor]] | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 1 Day | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Good Olthoi Armor]] | |||
|align=center| 40+ | |||
|align=center| 40+ | |||
|align=center| 1 Day | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fine Olthoi Armor]] | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 1 Day | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greater Olthoi Armor]] | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| 1 Day | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Undead Mechanic Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 50+ | |||
|align=center| 30 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Renegade Mace Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 40+ | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| 28 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Preparation for the Ritus]] | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Olthoi Shield Quest]] | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| 50+ Group | |||
|align=center| 30 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ancient Olthoi Queen]] | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| 50+ Group | |||
|align=center| 30 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Search for Gareth Dain]] | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| 14 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hidden Cavern Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| 80+ | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elemental Weeping Weapons]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 60+ | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Refulgent Bracelet Quest]] | |||
|align=center| 35+ | |||
|align=center| 50+ | |||
|align=center| 30 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Snowman Village]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 30+ | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| Decor/Title | |||
|- | |||
| [[Olthoi Chasm]] | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 20+ | |||
|align=center| 28 Days | |||
|align=center| -- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Noir Assassination Investigation]] | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| 1+ | |||
|align=center| None | |||
|align=center| Title | |||
Revision as of 02:23, 23 December 2009
| Quest Name | Level Requirement | Level Recommendation | Timer | Type |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Water of Mount Lethe | 20+ | 50+ | 30 Days | Recall |
| Trothyr's Rest Quest | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Tibri's Fire Spear Quest | 1+ | 15+ | None | -- |
| Sword of Lost Light Quest | 1+ | 30+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Superior Helmet & Fiery Shield | 10+ | 15+ | None | -- |
| Overlord's Sword Quest | 20+ | 50+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Lilitha's Lost Bow | 1+ | 15+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Lady Jaera's Tomb Quest | 8+ | 30+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Ice Tachi Quest | 1+ | 11+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Green Mire Grave Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 13 Days | -- |
| Glenden Wood Dungeon Quest | 1+ | 30+ | None | -- |
| Hammer of Lightning Quest | 1+ | 25+ | None | -- |
| Fiery Weapons | 1+ | 60+ | None | -- |
| Eastham Sewer Quest | 1+ | 10+ | None | -- |
| Branith's Stolen Possessions | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Bandit Shield Quest | 40+ | 40+ | None | -- |
| Acid Axe Quest | 1+ | 30+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Al-Arqas Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Holtburg Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Lytelthorpe Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Nanto Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Rithwic Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Samsur Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Shoushi Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Yanshi Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Yaraq Starter Quests | 1-20 | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Frore | 20+ | 55+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Feud of Neydisa and Bandit Castle | 1+ | 25+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Premonitions of the Fourth Sending of Darkness | 20+ | 50+ | None | -- |
| Atlan Weapons | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Hamud's Pyreal Katar Quest | 1+ | 30+ | 3 Days | -- |
| Impious Staff Quest | 20+ | 60+ | None | -- |
| Stone Tool Quest | 1+ | 30+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Silifi of Crimson Stars Quest | 10+ | 10+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Dryreach Rescue | 1+ | 30+ | None | -- |
| Composite Bow Quest | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Lady Aerfalle Quest (Low) | 45+ | 60+ | 14 Days | Recall |
| Lady Aerfalle Quest (High) | 45+ | 60+ | 14 Days | Recall |
| Lady Aerfalle Quest (Uber) | 150+ | 150+ | 14 Days | Recall |
| Hollow Weapons | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Ravenous Weapons | 1+ | 40+ | None | -- |
| Mi Krau-Li's Improved Jitte Quest | 25+ | 40+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Baron's Amulet of Life Giving Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Soul Fearing | 1+ | 30+ | 13 Days | -- |
| Fenmalain Vestibule Quest | 20+ | 20+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Caulnalain Vestibule Quest | 40+ | 40+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Caulnalain Vestibule Quest | 60+ | 60+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Gem of Impulse Quest | 1-25 | 1-25 | 7 Days | -- |
| Mace of the Explorer Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Slaying Pooky | 1+ | 100+ | None | -- |
| The Healer's Heart Quest | 1+ | 40+ | 30 Days | Recall |
| Rumuba's Jade Spear Quest | 1+ | 35+ | None | -- |
| Empyrean Cloister Quest | 15+ | 15+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Exploration Society Letters | 1+ | 5+ | 1 Day | Starter Quest |
| Shadow Captain's Heaume Quest | 31+ | 31+ | None | -- |
| Staff of the Nomads Quest | 14+ | 80+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Virindi Servant's Amulet Quest | 36+ | 80+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Sword of Lost Hope Quest | 1+ | 36+ | None | -- |
| Bandit Hilt Quest | 1+ | 30+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Focusing Stone Quest | 14+ | 20+ | 20 Days | -- |
| Singularity Weapons | 25+ | 50+ | None | -- |
| Hieromancer's Armor | 1+ | 50+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Tumerok Vanguard Outposts | 12+ | 50+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Arm, Mind, Heart Quest | 1+ | 40+ | None | -- |
| Virindi Spells Quest | 25+ | 70+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Bunny Master Title | 1+ | 25+ | None | Title |
| Bestowers' Guild of Dereth | 1+ | 30+ | 1 Day | Title |
| Quiddity Orb Quest | 20+ | 20+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Caul Flagging | 50+ | 50+ | None | Flagging |
| Tumerok Banners Quest | 1+ | 40+ | None | -- |
| Simulacra Infiltrators | 35+ | 40+ | 30 Days | -- |
| New Singular Repositories | 55+ | 80+ | 30 Days | -- |
| An Aun Hea Romance | 1+ | 10+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Aun Tanua's War Taiaha Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Canescent Mattekar Robe Quest | 1+ | 50+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Elari Wood Bow | 36+ | 50+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Hunting Aun Ralirea | 35+ | 35+ | Non-repeatable | Skill Credit |
| Hunt for Hea Tuperea | 1+ | 80+ | None | -- |
| Hea Totem Quest | 35+ | 60+ | None | -- |
| Olthoi Queen Quest | 70+ | 70+ | 27 Days | -- |
| Palenqual's Living Weapons | 1+ | 35+ | 20 Days | -- |
| Raeta's Necklace Quest | 1+ | 1+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Siraluun Dresses | 35+ | 35+ | None | -- |
| Tesserae | 35+ | 60+ | 14 Days | Skill Points |
| Virindi Scalpel Quest | 60+ | 60+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Harvester Pincer | 1+ | 10+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Gardener Pincer | 1+ | 10+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Worker Pincer | 1+ | 10+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Soldier Pincer | 30+ | 30+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Legionary Pincer | 40+ | 40+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Eviscerator Pincer | 50+ | 50+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Warrior Pincer | 70+ | 70+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Mutilator Pincer | 80+ | 80+ | 21 Days | Pincer |
| Arcanum Furniture | 20+ | 20+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Training Academy Quest | 1-5 | 1-5 | Non-repeatable | Starter Quest |
| Elysa's Favor Quest | 20+ | 20+ | 14 Days | -- |
| Invoker Quest | 70+ | 70+ | 3 Months | -- |
| Buadren Quest | 1+ | 60+ | None | -- |
| Empyrean Propylaeum | 50+ | 50+ | None | -- |
| Singularity Weapons | 25+ | 50+ | None | -- |
| Quiddity Weapons Quest | 40+ | 100+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Nuhmudira's Journal Quest | 1+ | 25+ | None | -- |
| Wedding Trials | 1+ | 1+ | 3 Months | -- |
| Thorsten Cragstone's Armor & Axe | 1+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Gelidite Library Quest | 1+ | 40+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Nuhmudira's Boon Quest (Low) | 15+ | 15+ | 28 Days | -- |
| Nuhmudira's Boon Quest (Medium) | 30+ | 30+ | 28 Days | -- |
| Nuhmudira's Boon Quest (High) | 45+ | 45+ | 28 Days | -- |
| Isparian Weapons Quest | 20+ | 20+ | None | -- |
| Horn of Vigilance Quest | 1+ | 20+ | None | Decor |
| The Callous Heart Quest (Low) | 15+ | 25+ | None | -- |
| The Callous Heart Quest (Medium) | 30+ | 40+ | None | -- |
| The Callous Heart Quest (High) | 45+ | 100+ | None | -- |
| Bronze Statues Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 1 Day | Decor |
| Arcane Pedestal Quest | 20+ | 50+ | None | Decor |
| Flags | 1+ | 30+ | 14 Days | Decor |
| Major Prismatic Stone Quest | 1+ | 1+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Gaerlan's Citadel (Frost) | 20-39 | 20-39 | 14 Days | -- |
| Gaerlan's Citadel (Fire) | 40-59 | 40-59 | 14 Days | -- |
| Gaerlan's Citadel (Acid) | 60-79 | 60-79 | 14 Days | -- |
| Gaerlan's Citadel (Lightning) | 80+ | 80+ | 14 Days | -- |
| Frest Greelving's Haunted Mansion | 1+ | 20+ | None | Decor |
| Female Tusker Tusk | 1+ | 10+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Male Tusker Tusk | 5+ | 10+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Tusker Crimsonback Tusk | 12+ | 12+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Goldenback Tusker Tusk | 15+ | 15+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Tusker Redeemer Tusk | 20+ | 30+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Tusker Liberator Tusk | 25+ | 45+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Tusker Slave Tusk | 30+ | 45+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Tusker Guard Tusk | 40+ | 45+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Silver Tusker Tusk | 45+ | 45+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Armored Tusker Tusk | 50+ | 50+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Rampager Tusk | 60+ | 60+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Plated Tusker Tusk | 70+ | 70+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Assailer Tusk | 80+ | 80+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| Devastator Tusk | 100+ | 100+ | 21 Days | Tusks |
| The Blind Snowman | 1+ | 100+ | None | Decor |
| Gift Box Quest (New) | 1-19 | 1-19 | 4 Days | Decor |
| Gift Box Quest (Low) | 20-39 | 20-39 | 4 Days | Decor |
| Gift Box Quest (Mid) | 40-59 | 40-59 | 4 Days | Decor |
| Gift Box Quest (High) | 60-79 | 60-79 | 4 Days | Decor |
| Gift Box Quest (Extreme) | 80+ | 80+ | 4 Days | Decor |
| King Bobo | 80+ | 80+ | 3 Days | Recall/Skill Points |
| Singularity Recall | 90+ | 90+ | None | Recall |
| Crystal Minds and Shattered Souls | 40+ | 40+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Sanguinary Aegis Quest | 1+ | 60+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Spear of the Given Heart Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Spear of the Given Heart Quest | 1+ | 20+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Ulgrim's Casting Stein | 1+ | 5+ | 28 Days | -- |
| Sword of Frozen Fury Quest | 1+ | 40+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Halls of Knorr | 60+ | 80+ | None | -- |
| Town Founder | 1+ | 50+ | None | -- |
| Putiputipuh's Onga | 1+ | 10+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Oswald's Dirk Quest | 60+ | 60+ | None | -- |
| Olthoi Weapons | 15-40+ | 40+ | 7 Days | -- |
| Heart of Innocence Quest | 60+ | 80+ | None | -- |
| Sunstone & Opal Gauntlets | 20+ | 20+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Asheron's Raiment Quest (Low) | 20+ | 20+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Asheron's Raiment Quest (Mid) | 40+ | 40+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Asheron's Raiment Quest (High) | 60+ | 60+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Asheron's Raiment Quest (Uber) | 80+ | 80+ | 21 Days | -- |
| Harbinger Quest (Original) | 60+ | 100+ Group | 27 Days | Skill Points |
| Harbinger Quest (Medium) | 60+ | 100+ Group | 27 Days | Skill Points |
| Harbinger Quest (Hard) | 60+ | 120+ Group | 27 Days | Skill Points |
| Lesser Olthoi Armor | 20+ | 20+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Good Olthoi Armor | 40+ | 40+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Fine Olthoi Armor | 60+ | 60+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Greater Olthoi Armor | 80+ | 80+ | 1 Day | -- |
| Undead Mechanic Quest | 1+ | 50+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Renegade Mace Quest | 40+ | 80+ | 28 Days | -- |
| Preparation for the Ritus | 80+ | 80+ | None | -- |
| Olthoi Shield Quest | None | 50+ Group | 30 Days | -- |
| Ancient Olthoi Queen | None | 50+ Group | 30 Days | -- |
| Search for Gareth Dain | 60+ | 80+ | 14 Days | -- |
| Hidden Cavern Quest | 80+ | 80+ | None | -- |
| Elemental Weeping Weapons | 1+ | 60+ | None | -- |
| Refulgent Bracelet Quest | 35+ | 50+ | 30 Days | -- |
| Snowman Village | 1+ | 30+ | None | Decor/Title |
| Olthoi Chasm | 20+ | 20+ | 28 Days | -- |
| Noir Assassination Investigation | 1+ | 1+ | None | Title |